Production accountant | Iris Karmaat | |
Director of photography | Simon Schmejkal | |
Camera operator | Christine Wagner B-Camera Operator | B-Camera Operator |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Kaiser A-kamera | A-kamera |
1st assistant camera | Tan Kulali 2nd Unit 16mm | 2nd Unit 16mm |
2nd assistant camera | Michael Muck Kremtz | |
Video assist/playback operator | Joris Bölt | |
Costume designer | Petra Wellenstein | |
Assistant costume designer | Eike Neumann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ulrike Kiss-Ruddies | |
Director | Johannes Grieser | |
1st AD (local system) | Beatrice Ullmann | |
Script continuity | Kerstin Faude | |
Trainee director's department | Joris Bölt und videooperator | und videooperator |
Editor | Michael Reysz | |
Assistant editor | Ines Baumann | |
Key grip | Johannes Krieg | |
Best boy electric | Kay Kirchhoff | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Störr Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven Willwersch + Fahrer Aggregat | + Fahrer Aggregat |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Iris Müther 1.Maske,SFX | 1.Maske,SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Schlimm | |
Producer | Uwe Franke | |
Producer | Sabine Tettenborn | |
Production designer | Joachim Schäfer | |
Assistant production designer | Ina Küfner | |
Prop master | Söhnke Noé | |
Standby props | Martina Rude | |
Location scout | Katja Pilarek | |
Set builder | Barry Drake | |
Set builder | Jan-Christian Zwentzien | |
Property driver | Ralf Schmidt | |
Line producer | Wolfgang Krenz | |
Production manager | Oliver Lehmann | |
Assistant production manager | Jette Achleitner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Dominitzki Baden-Baden, ab dem 11.10.2006 | Baden-Baden, ab dem 11.10.2006 |
Unit manager (local system) | Christina Münster | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Steffen Geis | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Volker Stappenbeck | |
Production assistant | Sissy Thoms (später eingestiegen) | (später eingestiegen) |
Production driver | Matthias Zwingert | |
Screenwriter | Harald Göckeritz | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Roggow | |
Boom operator | Robin Hörrmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |