Production accountant | Christine Röhrig | |
Post production supervisor | Elke Andreas-Möller | |
Director of photography | Gero Steffen | |
Scuba dop | Volker Langhoff | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Trautwein | |
Video assist/playback operator | Maximilian Vogel | |
Costume designer | Judith Holste | |
Assistant costume designer | Filiz Ertas | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Svenja Schoenermark | |
Director | Hartmut Schoen | |
1st AD (local system) | Ires Jung | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Uljana Havemann | |
Script continuity | Daniela Bläsing | |
Trainee director's department | Ruth Benner | |
Editor | Vessela Martschewski | |
Key grip | Olaf Hübner und Kranoperator | und Kranoperator |
Gaffer | Gregor Havenith | |
Best boy electric | Stefan Schauerte | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hartmut Pollitt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stephanie E. Huffman | |
Lighting assistant | Henry Notroff | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Schumann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bothilla Bergschmidt | |
Assistant to producer | Barbara Mutschler | |
Assistant to producer | Valentin Greulich | |
Production designer | Eduard Krajewski | |
Assistant production designer | Julika Kanitz | |
Construction manager | Matthias Hein | |
Prop master | Irina Kromayer | |
Set builder | Paul Philipp Hübner | |
Scenic painter | Susanna Schnibbe | |
Scenic painter | Leon Schulz | |
Property driver | Michael Waschnig szenenbild: Eduard Krajewski | szenenbild: Eduard Krajewski |
Line producer | Mathias Schwerbrock | |
Production manager | Gabi Lins-Segal | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sebastian Werninger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Oppel | |
Assistant unit manager | Valentin Greulich | |
Production assistant | Ender Firat | |
Production driver | Klaus Kather | |
Screenwriter | Hartmut Schoen | |
Production sound mixer | Kai Lüde-Martens 2. Hälfte | 2. Hälfte |
Boom operator | Bernhard Joest 1. Hälfte | 1. Hälfte |
Adr editor | Martin Rogalski | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Gabriela Sperl | |