Assistant production accountant | Sabine Chrapia | |
Telecine operator | Alexander Knobloch Daylies + Master | Daylies + Master |
Director of photography | Yvonne Tratz | |
Director of photography | Walter Kindler DoP | DoP |
2nd unit dop | Christoph Chassée | |
2nd unit dop | Kai Branss Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Camera operator | Julia Terjung | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Tams auch II.Unit Kamera | auch II.Unit Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Christian 'Buenos' Diaz 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Christian 'Buenos' Diaz Pilot, Folgen 4 und 6 | Pilot, Folgen 4 und 6 |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Wieseler Drehzeit:Garderobiere | Drehzeit:Garderobiere |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gitti Fuchs | |
Director | Bettina Braun | |
Director | Ralph Bohn | |
Director | Felix Dünnemann / Pilot | / Pilot |
2nd unit director | Dorothea Simon | |
1st AD (local system) | Dorothea Simon | |
Editor | Etienne Boussac | |
Editor | Christine Boock Pilot., Folgen 1 - 8 | Pilot., Folgen 1 - 8 |
Avid operator | Bettina Braun | |
Key grip | Hannes Staehle Stunt Unit, Drama Unit Vertret | Stunt Unit, Drama Unit Vertret |
Grip trainee | Oliver Göbel (Barcelona) | (Barcelona) |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sonali Chatterjee | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Michèle Orlia | |
Production designer | Björn Nowak SAT 1, Pilot, Folge 2,6 | SAT 1, Pilot, Folge 2,6 |
Assistant production designer | Heiko Quicker div. Folgen | div. Folgen |
Assistant production designer | Annette Heinisch Pilot, Folge 4-6 | Pilot, Folge 4-6 |
Prop master | Heike Holfeld | |
Standby props | Andreas Huschke | |
Standby props | Dietmar Ritter Vertretung | Vertretung |
Set builder | Mathias Lücking SFX Modellbau / Tank | SFX Modellbau / Tank |
Rigging, special constructions | Flow Jean-Louis Car rigging ! | Car rigging ! |
Property driver | Peter Geidel + Produktionsfahrer | + Produktionsfahrer |
Property driver | Andreas Horstmann | |
Line producer | Piet Lessnick | |
Production manager | Sabine Bischof Actionserie, SAT 1, Berlin, Brandenburg | Actionserie, SAT 1, Berlin, Brandenburg |
Assistant production manager | Sabine Hopf | |
Unit manager (local system) | Klaus Richter 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Unit manager (local system) | Natalie Clausen D.Hermes / Folge 1,2,3,5,7,8 | D.Hermes / Folge 1,2,3,5,7,8 |
Unit manager (local system) | Thomas Rohde | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Stiller | |
Boom operator | Juri Gregan | |
Stuntman/woman | Piet Paes | |