Production accountant | Alina Ußfeller Filmkontor Service GmbH Erfurt | Filmkontor Service GmbH Erfurt |
Director of photography | Philipp Kirsamer | |
2nd unit dop | Stephan Vorbrugg tageweise | tageweise |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin dailies | dailies |
1st assistant camera | Niv Abootalebi | |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Schwarz 16mm, SR3, Test + 1.Woche | 16mm, SR3, Test + 1.Woche |
2nd assistant camera | Julian 'Joules' Hagen | |
Video assist/playback operator | Alexander Boehm | |
Still photographer | Katharina Simmet | |
Still photographer | Anke Neugebauer | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Casting assistant | Kirstin Plotz | |
Costume designer | Gina Krauß | |
Assistant costume designer | Katja Hillscher | |
Costume design trainee | Antje Wolter Gaderobiere | Gaderobiere |
Director | Hagen Keller bayrischer Filmpreis für Elinor Lüdde | bayrischer Filmpreis für Elinor Lüdde |
1st AD (local system) | Peter Fuchs 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Julia Walter | |
Script continuity | Bea Reese | |
Trainee director's department | Mario Teschke | |
Editor | Monika Schindler | |
Assistant editor | Andreas Baltschun | |
Key grip | Thomas Apel | |
Grip trainee | Johannes Päch | |
Gaffer | Martin Neuse | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Jopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maximilian Linus Dreusch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Pauselius | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lars Voigtländer | |
Additional electrician | Florian Kirchler | |
Lighting assistant | Mario Bösemann Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Christoph Iwanow | |
Lighting assistant | Steffen Ritter Zusatz | Zusatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Margot Redmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anja Frankenhäuser | |
Assistant makeup artist | Fatima Kutzli | |
Composer | Tobias Siegert DJ Ernesto & Rascal "ONE" | DJ Ernesto & Rascal "ONE" |
Music supervisor | Steffen Irlinger | |
Producer | Guido Schwab | |
Producer | Marcel Lenz | |
Assistant to producer | Anne Gorke | |
Assistant to producer | Claritta Kratochwil | |
Production designer | Marc-Oliver Lau | |
Assistant production designer | Marie Luise Lichtenthal | |
Art department assistant | Martin Leber | |
Art department assistant | Christine Jahn Filmgrafik | Filmgrafik |
Prop master | Philipp Diettrich | |
Prop master | Jenny Klein | |
Standby props | Paula Kotonski http://meerisnich.kinowelt.de/ | http://meerisnich.kinowelt.de/ |
Assistant stand by props | Sina J.E. Lukacs | |
Assistant stand by props | Bettina Sailer | |
Location scout | Marc-Oliver Lau | |
Set builder | Lisa Kumpf | |
Set builder | Martin Leber | |
Set builder | Richard Zipperling ... Baubühnenassistent | ... Baubühnenassistent |
Set builder | Stephan von Tresckow | |
Rigging, special constructions | Stephan von Tresckow +Pyrotechnik | +Pyrotechnik |
Prop hand | Toni Lindner | |
Art department trainee | Karsten Pruehl | |
Production manager | Raik R. Boettcher | |
Production coordinator | Tom Kretschmar + Location Managemet | + Location Managemet |
Assistant production manager | Romy Weinhold | |
Unit manager (local system) | Antje Krutz | |
Location manager (local system) | Bernd Morgenstern ab 06.07.2006 | ab 06.07.2006 |
Location manager (local system) | Steffen Knabe Vorbereitungszeit | Vorbereitungszeit |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tom Kretschmar | |
Production assistant | Oliver Wamser Set runner | Set runner |
Production assistant | Bertram Dietze + Script (2 Tage) | + Script (2 Tage) |
Production assistant | Sandra Ludley Setrunner | Setrunner |
Production driver | Jörg Hartmann Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Production driver | Marcus Kaupert | |
Set runner | Oliver Wamser | |
Set runner | Christian Hesselbart CCNW zeitl. begrenzt | CCNW zeitl. begrenzt |
Screenwriter | Hagen Keller | |
Script consultant | Tamara Trampe | |
Production sound mixer | Marc Meusinger | |
Production sound mixer | Richard Zipperling 2nd Unit Filmtonmeister | 2nd Unit Filmtonmeister |
Boom operator | Bert Zander | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ansgar Frerich | |
Sound designer | Marc Meusinger | |
Child supervisor | Sandra Ross | |