Production accountant | Sandra Sänger | |
Director of photography | Christian Rein | |
Director of photography | Diethard Prengel | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Volk HD Testdreh | HD Testdreh |
1st assistant camera | Yvonne Geiler | |
1st assistant camera | Holger Fleig | |
2nd assistant camera | Matthias Pons 16mm / Folge 4-6 | 16mm / Folge 4-6 |
2nd assistant camera | Patrick Jasim | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Sebastian Volk | |
Video assist/playback operator | Hannes Hirsch | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Extras/bit player casting | Angi Peters A Casting | A Casting |
Extras/bit player casting | Michael Dold und Disposition, auch KDs | und Disposition, auch KDs |
Costume designer | Susa Sasserath | |
Assistant costume designer | Ilka Stoye | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Albrecht-Paffendorf | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Korinna Zeis | |
Director | Richard Huber Staffel 1 / Folgen 4,5,6 - PRO7 | Staffel 1 / Folgen 4,5,6 - PRO7 |
Director | Ralf Huettner | |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Bretschneider Flg. 4 - 6 | Flg. 4 - 6 |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Junker Folge 1-3 | Folge 1-3 |
Script continuity | Diana Schwieger | |
Editor | Knut Hake Folgen 4-6 | Folgen 4-6 |
Assistant editor | Patrick Stahl Folgen 1 - 6 | Folgen 1 - 6 |
Key grip | Sebastian Dengler | |
Key grip | Emil Marcus Kaczur | |
Gaffer | Oliver Bromme | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kai Giegerich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stepan Novotny | |
Additional electrician | Thomas Kyriases | |
Lighting assistant | Rebekka Schindele | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sara Liedtke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Laura Schulz | |
Additional make up artist | Simone Schlimm | |
Additional make up artist | Uta Bucklitsch 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Executive producer | Ralf Husmann | |
Producer | Olivier Memminger | |
Production designer | Jutta Freyer 6 Folgen (1-6 – Serienstart) | 6 Folgen (1-6 – Serienstart) |
Assistant production designer | Jenny Echelmeyer | |
Prop master | Stefan Diening | |
Standby props | Sandra Münchenbach | |
Location scout | Mario Karl Zusatzmotive | Zusatzmotive |
Set builder | Stephen Davenport | |
Prop maker | Agata Schubert-Hauck Kunstmalerin | Kunstmalerin |
Property driver | Florian Braamt | |
Art department trainee | Ulrike Rossmann , Grafik | , Grafik |
Line producer | Xanten Stratmann | |
Production manager | Martin Kopischke | |
Assistant production manager | Cathrin Baumann 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Assistant production manager | Friederike Balzer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marc Kluge | |
Location manager (local system) | Sandra Böttger und Location Scouting | und Location Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Hülsmann kompl. Staffel | kompl. Staffel |
Assistant set/floor manager | Annika Schröder , 6 Folgen | , 6 Folgen |
Production driver | Ralph Djouadi | |
Production driver | Kurt Matthew Lucero | |
Production driver | Carsten Kleine | |
Production driver | Wilm Huygen | |
Set runner | Frank Leßmöllmann | |
Screenwriter | Lars Albaum | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Heckmann | |
Screenwriter | Ralf Husmann | |
Screenwriter | Moritz Netenjakob | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Schlömer | |
Boom operator | Florian Ersfeld | |
Sound editor | Klaus Wassen-Floren 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Commissioning editor | Eva Tonkel | |