Production accountant | Florian Wahl | |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Dirk Frischmuth | |
Title designer | Maren Köster | |
Director of photography | Hannes Hubach | |
1st assistant camera | Jürgen Kemmer | |
1st assistant camera | Nicolaus 'Nic' Herrmann 2nd Unit Operator | 2nd Unit Operator |
Still photographer | Manju Sawhney | |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Olbertz Hamburg | Hamburg |
Costume designer | Ingalill Knorr | |
Assistant costume designer | Silke Hennemann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anika Witte | |
Director | Christiane Balthasar | |
1st AD (local system) | Nicole Penaranda Hohner 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Alisa Leptihn | |
Assistant editor | Philipp Kampff | |
Grip | Sebastian Rösler und Lichtassistent | und Lichtassistent |
Gaffer | Gregor Havenith | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Schauerte | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Laura Blum 03.07.bis 30.07.,Gotland | 03.07.bis 30.07.,Gotland |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Margrit Baxmann Erste Maske - Schweden | Erste Maske - Schweden |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Ohneck | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Producer | Carsten Kelber | |
Production designer | Andreas Rudolph | |
Assistant production designer | Sabine Kasch SB Andreas Rudolph | SB Andreas Rudolph |
Prop master | Ellen Heltzel Szenenbildner: A.Rudolph | Szenenbildner: A.Rudolph |
Standby props | Sandra (Sunny) Gräber | |
Location scout | Nic Diedrich Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set builder | Henning Jördens | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Property driver | Gonne Wältken Requisitenfahrer kurzzeitig | Requisitenfahrer kurzzeitig |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Assistant to line producer | Merle Lübbers | |
Production manager | Christian Krohn Schweden | Schweden |
Assistant production manager | Maren Köster Postproduktion | Postproduktion |
Unit manager (local system) | Mark Stehli Schweden und Hamburg | Schweden und Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Sven Weingand Schweden | Schweden |
Set manager/ floor manager | Glenn Langhorst (Vertretung, Schweden) | (Vertretung, Schweden) |
Production assistant | Glenn Langhorst | |
Production driver | Christoph Peters | |
Production driver | Timo Milewski | |
Production driver | Katrin Olbertz Schweden | Schweden |
Screenwriter | Henriette Piper | |
Literary source | Mari Jungstedt | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Krieger | |
Boom operator | Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti' | |
Boom operator | Jörg Pakusch Synchronisation / Studio | Synchronisation / Studio |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Dialogue coach | Dorothée Nilsson | |
Interpreter | Dorothée Nilsson | |