Production accountant | Boris Dillen Deutschland | Deutschland |
Assistant production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny nur Lohnbuchhaltung Deutschland | nur Lohnbuchhaltung Deutschland |
1st AD | Florian Engelhardt | |
2nd AD | Roger Schweizer | |
Colorist | Rosali Rothe Final Grading | Final Grading |
Telecine operator | Rosali Rothe Selected Takes | Selected Takes |
Director of photography | Sten Mende | |
Steadicam operator | Reinhard Steiner | |
1st assistant camera | Ansgar Krajewski | |
2nd assistant camera | Ami Rodrigues B-Cam Focus | B-Cam Focus |
Assistant costume designer | Jacqueline Kobler Historische Kostüme 1964-1988 | Historische Kostüme 1964-1988 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jacqueline Kobler Wardrobe and crowd dresser | Wardrobe and crowd dresser |
Director | Lutz Konermann | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Natalina Zainal | |
Script continuity | Fabienne Helfer | |
Editor | Thierry Faber | |
Key grip | Sven Meyer Schweizer Teil | Schweizer Teil |
Key grip | Harald Scheidt | |
Grip | Michael Engel | |
Gaffer | Sven Meyer Luxemburg | Luxemburg |
Gaffer | Peter Demmer Schweizer Teil | Schweizer Teil |
Best boy electric | Martin Wysmyk | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Wysmyk Best Boy Luxemburg | Best Boy Luxemburg |
Lighting technician / electrician | Issac Tecle | |
Lighting assistant | Julia Daschner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Rachel Schlegel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martina Richter | |
Producer | Rolf Schmid | |
Assistant to producer | Ursula Bay | |
Production designer | Heidi Lüdi | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Dennerlein | |
Set decorator | Nicole Hoesli | |
Prop master | Sara B. Weingart | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Küchler | |
Standby props | Sacha Milutinovic | |
Production manager | Sina Schlatter | |
Assistant production manager | Barbara Köchli | |
Unit manager (local system) | Regula Begert | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Pannrucker Unit Luxembuourg | Unit Luxembuourg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Binder Schweiz, 12 DT | Schweiz, 12 DT |
Set runner | Manuel Haefele | |
Screenwriter | Lutz Konermann | |
Screenwriter | Felix Benesch | |
Script translator | Corinne Le Hong Treatment DEU > ENG | Treatment DEU > ENG |
Script translator | Patricia (Patty) Barth Drehbuch dt-engl./Vermittlung: Dubdolls | Drehbuch dt-engl./Vermittlung: Dubdolls |
Production sound mixer | Laurent Barbey | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Alexander Weuffen | |
Foley artist | Dieter Hebben | |
Stunt coordinator | Micha Mann | |
Consultant | Claude Ludovicy location consultant | location consultant |