Director of photography | Rali Raltchev | |
1st assistant camera | Markus Otto | |
Director | Markus Stein | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Stoye + Standfotos | + Standfotos |
Script continuity | Eva Trobisch | |
Key grip | Jan Hagen | |
Gaffer | Philipp Gerhardt | |
Best boy electric | Maximilian Linus Dreusch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Görlich nur Deutschland | nur Deutschland |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rainer Köhle | |
Additional electrician | Michael Wähner | |
Lighting assistant | Steffen Ritter | |
Lighting assistant | Christian Kuschmitz 5 Tage Zusatz | 5 Tage Zusatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Helene Lang | |
Additional make up artist | Anja Frankenhäuser | |
Assistant to producer | Sonja Jovanovic-Greiner Dolmetscherin/2005 | Dolmetscherin/2005 |
Production designer | John Colton | |
Production designer | Marcus Wellendorf | |
Set decorator | Corazon Rial y Costas | |
Construction manager | Thomas Specht Baubühnenleiter | Baubühnenleiter |
Prop master | Ivo Ujevic Kroatien | Kroatien |
Prop master | Gudrun Schaufert | |
Standby props | Nenad Drljaca Kroatien | Kroatien |
Standby props | Markus Heller | |
Set dresser | Jozo Vitic Kroatien | Kroatien |
Location scout | Johanna Ragwitz | |
Location scout | Raidar Huber | |
Location scout | Dietmar Keil | |
Set builder | Robert Zivalj Kroatien | Kroatien |
Set builder | Marko Alagusic Kroatien | Kroatien |
Set builder | Tomislav Bica Zivalj Kroatien | Kroatien |
Set builder | Kai Hefner | |
Set builder | Igor Mirkovic Kroatien | Kroatien |
Set builder | Frank Boden | |
Scenic painter | Suzana Bilobrk Set Painter Kroatien | Set Painter Kroatien |
Property driver | Mirco Kunica Kroatien | Kroatien |
Property driver | Marek Czerwinski | |
Production manager | Heino Herrenbrück | |
Assistant production manager | Geraldine Prange | |
Unit manager (local system) | Thomas Dittmar | |
Location manager (local system) | Johanna Ragwitz Thüringen | Thüringen |
Location manager (local system) | Dietmar Keil Thüringen | Thüringen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roland Vuskovic | |
Production assistant | Ronny Engel | |
Production driver | Christian Nebelung | |
Production driver | Armin Hildebrandt Transport der Spielfahrzeuge | Transport der Spielfahrzeuge |
Screenwriter | Milan Puzic | |
Production sound mixer | Max Vornehm | |
Boom operator | Serge Timmons | |
Foley editor | Ingo Aurich | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH | PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede | |