Director | Torsten C. Fischer |
---|---|
Written by | Horst Vocks, Thorsten Böhme |
Production | Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 07/03/2006 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 06/04/2006 |
Locations | Köln, Duisburg |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Götz George | Schimanski [L] | |
Julian Weigend | Thomas Hunger [L] | |
Matthias Brandt | Martin Krawe [L] | |
Chiem van Houweninge | Hänschen [L] | |
Denise Virieux | Marie-Claire [L] | |
Julia Jäger | Dr. Karla Zimmermann [SR] | |
Ronald Zehrfeld | Maik 'Ringo' Lohse [SR] | |
Liv Lisa Fries | Lena Krawe [SR] | |
Ralf Dittrich | ? [SR] | |
Mirjam Roland | Jeanette (NR) [SR] | |
Gennadi Vengerov | Jannis [SR] | |
Sebastian Rüger | Sparkassenfilialleiter [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Director of photography | Hagen Bogdanski | |
1st assistant camera | Nicolay Gutscher | |
2nd assistant camera | Roman Schauerte | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg | |
Costume designer | Elisabeth Kraus | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annette Naumann | |
Director | Torsten C. Fischer | |
1st AD (local system) | Henrike Wöbking | |
Script continuity | Caroline Krebsfänger | |
Assistant editor | Dominik Boymanns | |
Key grip | Andreas Hülzer | |
Gaffer | Michael Becker | |
Best boy electric | Roland Scheidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland Thomalla Beleuchter | Beleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Oerter-Markgraf Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Hilger Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Christian Scheppe | |
Lighting assistant | Noah Vogler gelegentlich & tageweise | gelegentlich & tageweise |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ursel Frank | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorle Neft | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Production designer | Stefan Schoenberg | |
Assistant production designer | Eric Fischell | |
Prop master | Frauke Schmitz-Justen | |
Standby props | Volker Weiland | |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Property driver | Maik Edinger Köln, Duisburg | Köln, Duisburg |
Art department trainee | Ulrike Veit | |
Assistant to line producer | Anna Honerlagen Praktikantin Colonia Media | Praktikantin Colonia Media |
Production coordinator | Sigrid Müller Herstellungskoord. | Herstellungskoord. |
Assistant production manager | Fllonza Elsani | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Faber | |
Location manager (local system) | Janina Junk-Illigens | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Leidecker | |
PA intern | Carolin Stolz | |
PA intern | Julian Gossmann | |
Screenwriter | Horst Vocks | |
Screenwriter | Thorsten Böhme | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Felber | |
Boom operator | Bennet Switala | |
Sound editor | Rainer Heesch | |
Stunt coordinator | Ernst Reimann | |
Commissioning editor | Wolf Dietrich Brücker |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Colonia Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Film Stock | Fuji Kine Film Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH | |
Casting | Anja Dihrberg Casting | |
Stunts | Reimann-Stunts Alpen | |
Production Services | Cena Catering Germany | |
Production Services | Cena Catering International | |
Production Services | Film & Sicherheitsservice Andermann Absperrung Duisburg & HVZ | Absperrung Duisburg & HVZ |
Production Services | Filmservice Andermann HVZ & Blocker | HVZ & Blocker |
Production Services | Gebäudereinigung Willi Schmitz | |
Production Services | Service-Team-Droßard Toilettenwagen | Toilettenwagen |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH AP: Jörg Viergutz | AP: Jörg Viergutz |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmservice Biewer GmbH Masken-Garder.-Mobil | Masken-Garder.-Mobil |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mannis-Garage Oldtimer | Oldtimer |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Tuesday, 24/04/2007 |