Director | Karl Kases, Peter Claridge, Wolfgang ‘Jo‘ F. Henschel |
---|---|
Written by | Sven Frauenhoff |
Production | R + M Projektfilm Development & Productions GmbH [de] |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Axel Häfner | Manni Tenckhoff [SS] | |
Frank Stieren | Timo Laboga [SS] | |
Julia Beerhold | Kati Laboga [L] | |
Magdalene Artelt | Nicole Schneider [L] | |
Helmut Berger | Gero von Bernsdorff [LE] | |
Volker Büdts | Marx [SSR] | |
Heinrich Giskes | . [SSR] | |
Torsten Hammann | Der Bote [SR] | |
Matthias Horbelt | Wachmann [SR] | |
Armin Marewski | Branko [SR] | |
Edda Petri | Myriam Syring [SR] | |
Mark Kleuskens | Hollandischer Dealer [SR] | |
Sebastian Rüger | Mark Dehmeter [SRE] | |
Heike Reichenwallner | n.n. [SRE] | |
Ferhat Kaleli | Sali [SRE] | |
Uwe Kosubek | Käufer [SRE] | |
Karl-Heinz Dickmann | Butler [BP] | |
Markus Kirschbaum | Olesch [BP] | |
Matthias Zahlbaum | Stepanski [BP] | |
Vittorio Alfieri | Herr Huwe | |
Jürgen Mikol | Erwin Gonska | |
Klaus Peeck | Professor Häusler | |
Wolfgang Rüter | Personenschützer 1 |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Gabriele Becker 2. Staffel | 2. Staffel |
Post production supervisor | Tim Krause für AQUEST GmbH | für AQUEST GmbH |
2d artist | Kay Schrödelsecker | |
Telecine operator | Mathias Lilie | |
Director of photography | Thomas C. Wagner Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Director of photography | Oliver Maier | |
Director of photography | Ergun Cankaya Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Director of photography | Franz Rath | |
Director of photography | Matthias Tschiedel | |
Camera operator | Raphael Graetz Kamer Operator-13 Folgen/ 16mm | Kamer Operator-13 Folgen/ 16mm |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Bruhn bei Kameramann Franz Rath | bei Kameramann Franz Rath |
1st assistant camera | Christian Leppin | |
1st assistant camera | Inka Steffen | |
1st assistant camera | Snezana Anastasijevic Folge 12+13 | Folge 12+13 |
1st assistant camera | Max Wiesenecker B-Kamera/Steadycam S-16mm | B-Kamera/Steadycam S-16mm |
2nd assistant camera | Andreas Pölzl | |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Costume designer | Daniele Gossens-Dommel | |
Assistant costume designer | Regine Schaefer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stephanie Fürst | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Brigitte Gansen alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Director | Wolfgang ‘Jo‘ F. Henschel | |
Director | Peter Claridge 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Director | Karl Kases SAT 1, Serie 5 Folgen | SAT 1, Serie 5 Folgen |
2nd unit director | Günter Bläske | |
1st AD (local system) | Peter Wedel 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Script continuity | Silke Orth 2 Folgen; 2nd Unit | 2 Folgen; 2nd Unit |
Script continuity | Jeanette Diszler Düsseldorf / 2 Folgen | Düsseldorf / 2 Folgen |
Editor | Irene Abel | |
Assistant editor | Diana Whang | |
Assistant editor | Maria Haase diverse Folgen | diverse Folgen |
Grip | Sven Häse | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Berthold Ostfalk Pilotfilm alle Folgen | Pilotfilm alle Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ursel Frank | |
TV-producer | Eva Tonkel | |
Production designer | Axel Werner Folgen 5,6,12,13 | Folgen 5,6,12,13 |
Production designer | Uwe Radicke | |
Prop master | Dilek Yilmaz | |
Prop hand | Marco Dreysse | |
Property driver | Stephan Klisch | |
Production manager | Frank Huwe | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jeannette Wolf 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Curtius Folgen 3 - 13 | Folgen 3 - 13 |
Screenwriter | Sven Frauenhoff Flg: Kopfgeld, Pseudonym: Rainer Bertram | Flg: Kopfgeld, Pseudonym: Rainer Bertram |
Production sound mixer | Walter Steffenhagen Folge 12 + 13 | Folge 12 + 13 |
Production sound mixer | Ralf Hamann | |
Production sound mixer | Hank Trede | |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki Ton:Ralf Hamann | Ton:Ralf Hamann |
Boom operator | Heiko Birkenstock | |
Boom operator | Darius Sanecznik | |
Boom operator | Marc Seifert | |
Boom operator | Oliver Kotthoff | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Hans Dreijer | |
Foley recordist | Marcel Schleibaum Foley Recordist & Editor | Foley Recordist & Editor |
Foley artist | Dieter Hebben | |
Action director | Günter Bläske | |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Möller | |
Stuntman/woman | Steve Szigeti stuntdouble | stuntdouble |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
R + M Projektfilm Development & Productions GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Outcast | |
Stunts | Action and more GmbH [de] Stuntrealisation | Stuntrealisation |
Stunts | Stunt Factory freier Stuntman | freier Stuntman |
Image/Editing | AQUEST GmbH | |
Sound (Postproduction) | AQUEST GmbH |