Director | Matthias Kitter |
---|---|
Written by | Rolf Gade van Boxen (head writer), Stefan Stuckmann, Linus Höke, Stephan Herschung, Holger Schmidt |
Production | Schwerlustig TV (vorm. mmp production) |
Locations | Deutschland |
---|---|
Filming regions | West Germany |
Length of episode | 23 |
---|---|
Broadcast date | Weekly |
Aspect ratio | 4:3 (1 : 1,33) |
Acquisition format | Digital Betacam |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Sabine Menne | diverse [SS] | |
Mackie Heilmann | Hauptrolle [L] | |
Judith Döker | Judith [L] | |
Carole Schmitt | diverse - 5 Filme [LE] | |
Tom Barcal | Diverse Rollen - 3 Folgen [LE] | |
Florian Benstem | diverse [SR] | |
Volker Büdts | diverse [SR] | |
Oliver Dupont | diverse [SR] | |
Daniel Fries | Various [SR] | |
Corinna Nilson | Frau Gerau [SR] | |
Bernd Blömer | div. [SR] | |
Philipp Neubauer | Assistent, Visagist [SR] | |
Oliver Knopik | Kunde(Gastrolle) [SR] | |
Johannes Schwab | Antagonist [SR] | |
Armin Riahi | Diverse [SRE] | |
Tanja Haller | Kundin Beauty Salon [BP] | |
Dirk Böhme | Mann [BP] | |
Margarita Horbach | Bischöfin [BP] | |
Tanja Lanäus | n.n. |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Fatosh Böhme | |
Production accountant | Jeannette Florack | |
Vfx producer | Jan Schwerdtfeger | |
Director of photography | Dario Sedo DOP 1. Staffel | DOP 1. Staffel |
Director of photography | Jörg Schalk 2. Staffel , Folge 1 - 17(alle) | 2. Staffel , Folge 1 - 17(alle) |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Klauke i. Vertretung | i. Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Viertel 1. und 2. Staffel; Digi Beta | 1. und 2. Staffel; Digi Beta |
Still photographer | Christopher Adolph | |
Camera trainee | Fahri Sahin Sarimese 2.Staffel Outtakes-Kameramann | 2.Staffel Outtakes-Kameramann |
Extras/bit player casting | Angi Peters | |
Extras/bit player casting | Marc Lier | |
Costume designer | Pia Herwede 1. und 2. Staffel | 1. und 2. Staffel |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Halbach 1.& halbe 2. Staffel | 1.& halbe 2. Staffel |
Costumer / wardrobe | Melanie Michels | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Grete Kellermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | In Ok Kim Becher | |
Director | Matthias Kitter | |
1st AD (local system) | Annette Kärcher Pilot, 1. und 2. Staffel | Pilot, 1. und 2. Staffel |
Editor | Thorsten Knatz | |
Key grip | Ulrich Faßbender 2. Staffel/ letzte 9 Drehtage | 2. Staffel/ letzte 9 Drehtage |
Gaffer | Mario Hünerasky | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Erdal Soylu | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Knäblein | |
Lighting assistant | Mirco Schweizer 1.Staffel | 1.Staffel |
Lighting trainee | Verena Kliesow | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Marc-Lucien Ozaneaux | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadja Hussein Zweite Staffel | Zweite Staffel |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Weiß-Rudat | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simona Tscherney Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup trainee | Lela S. E. Mellert | |
Executive producer | Knut Winkler Entwicklung bis Auftragserteil | Entwicklung bis Auftragserteil |
Executive producer | Knut Winkler | |
Producer | Rolf Gade | |
TV-producer | Maike Mielke | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Anne Hoever | |
Creative producer | Stephan Herschung | |
Assistant to producer | Paolo Baldassarri - Grigioni - personal assitant | - personal assitant |
Set decorator | Christoph Hehring 2. Staffel | 2. Staffel |
Set decorator | Andrea Glufke | |
Art department assistant | Mirjam Gadinger Studiobau | Studiobau |
Prop master | Mirjam Gadinger 2. Staffel | 2. Staffel |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Christina Grall | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nadin Luzar | |
Standby props | Maike Hartema 2. Staffel | 2. Staffel |
Property driver | Torsten Paterok Vertretung für 2 Wochen | Vertretung für 2 Wochen |
Art department trainee | Helen Westermann Sep & Okt 2006 | Sep & Okt 2006 |
Production manager | Alexander Tscherney 1. & 2. Staffel | 1. & 2. Staffel |
Assistant production manager | Thomas Weiler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Oliver Ratzer 1. & 2. Staffel | 1. & 2. Staffel |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias Knips und Location Scout | und Location Scout |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thomas Gouder | |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Deindörfer 1. Staffel | 1. Staffel |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Wiemer 2. Staffel | 2. Staffel |
Production secretary | Désirée von Hugo | |
Production assistant | Etienne Lazzaro | |
Production driver | Michael Michels | |
Production driver | André Jakobs | |
Production driver | Simon Leuchter | |
Head writer | Rolf Gade van Boxen | |
Screenwriter | Linus Höke | |
Screenwriter | Holger Schmidt | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Stuckmann | |
Screenwriter | Stephan Herschung | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Kidrowski | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer diverse Folgen | diverse Folgen |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Hebenstreit |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Schwerlustig TV (vorm. mmp production) |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | A Casting [de] | |
Extras/Bit Player | Casting Petra Ohler Komparsen und KD | Komparsen und KD |
Extras/Bit Player | Die Filmagenten [de] Kleindar. / Komp. / Kinder | Kleindar. / Komp. / Kinder |
Lighting and Utilities | The Crew [de] Licht/Grip | Licht/Grip |
Production Services | Dacarte Filmcatering Catering | Catering |
Production Services | Service-Team-Droßard Toilettenwagen / Setshuttle f. step | Toilettenwagen / Setshuttle f. step |
Special Effects | CFX Spezialeffekte GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | SAT.1 | Friday, 17/03/2006 |