Production accountant | Monika Haffert | |
Telecine operator | Doreen Borchert | |
Director of photography | Florian Foest | |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Tölke | |
2nd assistant camera | Hendrik Thul | |
Still photographer | Roland Schütz | |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller | |
Costume designer | Dörte Schneider [1] | |
Assistant costume designer | Laura Müller [1] | |
Director | Ann-Kristin Reyels | |
1st AD (local system) | Matthias Junge | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Gülseli Baur | |
Script continuity | Dana Buhler | |
Editor | Halina Daugird Forum Berlinale 2007 | Forum Berlinale 2007 |
Assistant editor | Angelika von Chamier | |
Gaffer | Rico Schulze-Zeitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Görlich Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Buschner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gregor Schönfelder | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Josef Plenert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kirsten Weingarten | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna von Gwinner | |
Additional make up artist | Grischa Hörmann | |
Composer | Henry Reyels | |
Producer | Jörg Trentmann | |
Producer | Susann Schimk | |
Producer | Fabian Pöhlmann | |
Assistant to producer | Nadine Möllers | |
Production designer | Grit Wendicke | |
Assistant production designer | Mareike Jetten | |
Assistant production designer | Paula Kotonski | |
Standby props | Doro Polstorff | |
Property driver | Ingo Kasparek | |
Production manager | Fabian Pöhlmann | |
Assistant production manager | Nadine Baethke | |
Assistant production manager | Dorothea Seeger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Philipp Klausing | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lena Helling | |
Production assistant | André Dolezal Set-AL Assistenz | Set-AL Assistenz |
Production assistant | Holger Neumann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | André Dolezal | |
Production driver | Stephan Arendt | |
Production driver | Marlon Markmann | |
Screenwriter | Marek Helsner | |
Co-writer | Ann-Kristin Reyels | |
Production sound mixer | Florian Kühnle | |
Boom operator | David Jung | |
Second boom operator | Henrik Cordes | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Daniel Griese | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Felix Andriessens | |
Sound designer | Felix Andriessens | |
Supervising sound editor | Felix Andriessens | |
Foley recordist | Hanse Warns Tonstudio Hanse Warns | Tonstudio Hanse Warns |
Dialogue editor | Florian Kühnle | |
Foley artist | Joerg Klinkenberg | |
Animal trainer | Reina Schulz | |
Animal trainer | Carola Schultheis | |