Production accountant | Marina Haake | |
Colorist | Roland Murrer Final | Final |
Director of photography | Diethard Prengel | |
Camera operator | Uli Kudicke / 1.Unit, Pilot + alle Folgen | / 1.Unit, Pilot + alle Folgen |
1st assistant camera | Uli Schmidt 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Hannes Hubach | |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Fischerkoesen | |
Still photographer | Conny Klein | |
Camera trainee | Denis Locasso | |
Costume designer | Ulrike Schütte | |
Assistant costume designer | Petra M. Hanslbauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Petra Fichtner | |
Assistant costume designer | Brigitte Rodriguez - Friedländer Okt.1992 - Mai 1993 | Okt.1992 - Mai 1993 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kornelia Lukow | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Brigitte Rodriguez - Friedländer Juni 1992 -Sept.1992 | Juni 1992 -Sept.1992 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Rospert | |
Director | Hans Schönherr | |
Director | Peter Keglevic | |
Director | Fred Keller | |
Director | Dani Levy | |
Dialogue-director | Ernestine Kahn | |
1st AD (local system) | Henry Ohlmeier | |
1st AD (local system) | Christine Ruppert | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Zbynek Cerven-Pheeney | |
Editor | Behruz Torbati | |
Assistant editor | Behruz Torbati | |
Gaffer | Gregor Havenith | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Axel Zornow | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Xenia Felgendreher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marianne Dietrich | |
Art director | Martin Dostal | |
Construction manager | Klaus Rudat Max Moormann | Max Moormann |
Construction manager | Max Moormann - Construction Coordinater | - Construction Coordinater |
Prop master | Claus-Jürgen Beiser | |
Standby props | Stefan Desira | |
Set dresser | Martin Gypkens | |
Location scout | Meinolf Hartung (Pilot) | (Pilot) |
Stand by set builder | Paul Philipp Hübner | |
Prop hand | Tobias Palmer | |
Property driver | Björg Wagner | |
Production manager | Michael Scheel | |
Production coordinator | Gabriele Scheiger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Elisabeth 'Lilly' Hagemann | |
Location manager (local system) | Christof Knaus | |
Location manager (local system) | Elisabeth Ruppelt | |
Production assistant | Volker Baur | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kerstin Baldini | |
Production driver | Meno Sellschopp | |
Production driver | Steven Richter | |
Production driver | Klaus Große Darrelmann | |
Production driver | Thomas Lauterkorn | |
Dialogue editor | Dominik Bollen | |
Stuntman/woman | Zsolt 'Jolly' Sera über Buff Connection | über Buff Connection |
Dialogue coach | Ernestine Kahn | |