Production accountant | Sigrid Kaczmarek PL: Jeffrey Budd | PL: Jeffrey Budd |
Post production supervisor | Sandra Thimm | |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Christoph Chassée | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Afam Bilson | |
2nd assistant camera | Birgit Liermann | |
Still photographer | Sandra Hoever | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Costume designer | Chalune Seiberth | |
Assistant costume designer | Svenja Wehmöller | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Conny Frei | |
Additional costumers | Heidrun Schwantge | |
Costume design trainee | Anne Thoele | |
Director | Martin Eigler | |
1st AD (local system) | Axel Rottmann | |
Script continuity | Marita Bruch | |
Trainee director's department | Lukas Gehner | |
Editor | Jörg Kadler | |
Assistant editor | Janina Gerkens | |
Key grip | Florian Klein | |
Grip | Malte Kneib | |
Gaffer | Torsten Lemke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan (Fahle) Meese | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Bräsen | |
Additional electrician | Henning Blum 10 Tage Vertretung und Zusatz | 10 Tage Vertretung und Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Uschi Reinartz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christiane Greve | |
Producer | Christian Rohde | |
Production designer | Ruth Barbara Wilbert Hamburg | Hamburg |
Prop master | Desiree Peton Szenenbild - Ruth Wilbert | Szenenbild - Ruth Wilbert |
Standby props | Maren Eich Szenenbild : Ruth Wilbert | Szenenbild : Ruth Wilbert |
Set builder | Dieter Wertz | |
Property driver | Christian Reiser | |
Property driver | Torsten Lehnert Hamburg + Lüneburger Heide | Hamburg + Lüneburger Heide |
Art department trainee | Cornelia Schmidt | |
Art department trainee | Oliver Barfknecht | |
Art department trainee | Judith Uderstadt | |
Line producer | Holger Krenz | |
Assistant to line producer | Anca Mehlis | |
Production manager | Jeffrey Michael Budd Hamburg | Hamburg |
Assistant production manager | Julika Busse | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörn Kasbohm | |
Location manager (local system) | Tarik Erpinar | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tom Sielski | |
Production assistant | Stephanie Bartel | |
Production driver | Carsten Neumeyer | |
Production driver | Oliver Zschörnig | |
PA intern | Nina Voß | |
Screenwriter | Martin Eigler | |
Screenwriter | Sönke Lars Neuwöhner | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf | |
Boom operator | Moritz Schreiner Hamburg | Hamburg |
Sound designer | Thomas Supke auch Foley Editor | auch Foley Editor |
Dialogue editor | Steffen Berlipp | |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |
Commissioning editor | Martin R. Neumann | |
Consultant | Max von Seebach Fachberatung Notfallmedizin | Fachberatung Notfallmedizin |