Production accountant | Pimes Dörfler | |
Director of photography | Thomas C. Wagner DoP | DoP |
Director of photography | Woody Strecker | |
Camera operator | Thomas Frischhut | |
1st assistant camera | Hilmar Tornow auch DIT | auch DIT |
DIT digital imaging technician | Hilmar Tornow | |
Still photographer | Hans-Joachim Pfeiffer | |
Costume designer | Ingalill Knorr Folge 9-13 | Folge 9-13 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Krisztina Kecskes Schmitz Folge 1-13 historisch 1902 | Folge 1-13 historisch 1902 |
Draper / patternmaker | Beate Thein Anfertigungen Hauptd | Anfertigungen Hauptd |
Costume design trainee | Jennifer Mäurer | |
Director | Matthias Tiefenbacher Folgen 11 - 13 | Folgen 11 - 13 |
Director | John Delbridge | |
Director | Micaela Zschieschow | |
1st AD (local system) | Sven Blum Folgen 9-13 | Folgen 9-13 |
Actor coach (children) | Susanne Schubert On-Set Schauspiel Coaching Rolle: Carl | On-Set Schauspiel Coaching Rolle: Carl |
Editor | Cosima Schnell Folgen 4-6, 9+11 | Folgen 4-6, 9+11 |
Editing trainee | Ralf Wenning | |
Gaffer | Uwe Pakusa Kam:T.C. Wagner | Kam:T.C. Wagner |
Dimmer board operator | Peter Jagemann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Cordula Aspöck-Steffenhagen historisch | historisch |
Additional make up artist | Krisztina Szántó-Konthur | |
Composer | Andreas Schäfer | |
Composer | Biber Gullatz | |
Logic operator | David von Ilsemann Orchesteraufnahmen+Kompositionsassistenz | Orchesteraufnahmen+Kompositionsassistenz |
Producer | Markus Brunnemann | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Benjamin Schacht | |
Assistant to producer | Alice Ziemann-Bahl Kromschröder und Pfannenschmidt GmbH | Kromschröder und Pfannenschmidt GmbH |
Production designer | Olaf Rehahn | |
Set decorator | Sandra Kavelly | |
Prop master | Wolfram Krabiell | |
Property assistant | Marko Kaiser historisch 1900 | historisch 1900 |
Property driver | Wolfgang Zuber | |
Art department trainee | Jennifer Polowczyk | |
Line producer | Katja Hartwig | |
Production manager | Peer Hartwig TV - Serie Historisch SAT 1 | TV - Serie Historisch SAT 1 |
Production coordinator | Sabine Koch | |
Location manager (local system) | Finn Freund | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Maik Winter | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Julia Terrey | |
Production driver | Florian Freund | |
Screenwriter | Christian Pfannenschmidt | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Junge-Buchholz | |
Boom operator | Mirko Höpfner | |
Commissioning editor | Kerstin Freels | |