Vfx supervisor | Patrick Wodstrcil | |
Vtr technician | Jesse Mazuch | |
Director of photography | Leif Thomas DVCPro 50 SDX-900 | DVCPro 50 SDX-900 |
Steadicam operator | Florian B. Ugurlu | |
Steadicam operator | Sebastian Matthias DVCPro | DVCPro |
1st assistant camera | Christiane Buchmann | |
Casting director | Susanne Schulenburg | |
Director | Benjamin Dressler | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Berndt | |
1st AD (local system) | Norman Hesse | |
Script continuity | Daniel Steinmann | |
Editor | Judith Futár-Klahn Thriller | Thriller |
Gaffer | Tim Bantien Exteriors Lighting Balloon | Exteriors Lighting Balloon |
Gaffer | Max Tsui | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gunar Peters | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Heuser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Clostermann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin (Martn) Demmer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Montag | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Käthe Keller Best Boy | Best Boy |
Additional electrician | Jonathan Rinn | |
Lighting trainee | Georg Zimbel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandra Sauerwein | |
Assistant makeup artist | Caroline Becher | |
Composer | Jan Glembotzki | |
Producer | Tobias Wagenführer | |
Producer | Norman Koschmieder | |
Prop hand | Susanne Schulenburg | |
Production manager | Norman Koschmieder | |
Assistant production manager | Tabea Tarbiat | |
Assistant production manager | Marta Jezske | |
Assistant production manager | Marta Magdalena Jeszke | |
Assistant to production manager | Tobias Wagenführer ; Line Producer | ; Line Producer |
Production driver | Paul Schwanse | |
Production driver | Dennis Bohn | |
Production driver | Martina Post | |
PA intern | Jan Bilitewski | |
Screenwriter | Benjamin Dressler | |
Production sound mixer | Andrew Mottl | |
Sound designer | Andrew Mottl | |
Adr recordist | Mikhail Danilov | |
Foley artist | Peter Sandmann | |
Armorer | Mirko Nied | |
Pyrotechnist | Mirko Nied | |
Stunt coordinator | Christof Maaß | |