Director | Karl Kases |
---|---|
Written by | Christiane Sadlo, Thomas Hernadi, Katharina Hajos, Constanze Fischer, Nicole Walter-Lingen, Jessica Schellack, Kerstin Oesterlin |
Production | Bavaria Film GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 06/09/2005 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 05/12/2005 |
Locations | München, Gardasee |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Length of episode | 43,5 |
---|---|
Broadcast date | Weekly |
Episodes from/to | 1-12 |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jan Hartmann | Marco Listinger [SS] | |
Marcus Grüsser | Max [SS] | |
Ivonne Polizzano | Gina [SS] | |
Christina Beyerhaus | Lena Sander [L] | |
Alexandra Reimer-Duffy | Claudia Lori [L] | |
Jessica Boehrs | Isabella Hofer [L] | |
Hartmut Becker | Franco Leone [L] | |
Daniele Legler | Alexander Hofer [L] | |
Anna Lena Class | Episodenrolle [LE] | |
Ute Cremer | Anna, Mutter Oberin [SSR] | |
Otto Beckmann | Anwalt [SSR] | |
Dietmar Mössmer | Stefano Frattini [SSR] | |
Melanie Leyendecker | Bujana [SR] | |
Diego Wallraff | Daniel Berger [SR] | |
Michael Schernthaner | Ernst Richter [SR] | |
Andreas Brucker | Lukas Leone [SR] | |
Hakim-Michael Meziani | Marcel [SR] | |
Mariangela Scelsi | Violetta (ER) [SR] | |
Maria Bachmann | Hannelore Zimmerer [SRE] | |
Giovanni Arvaneh | Der Wirt [SRE] | |
Ankie Beilke | Episodenrolle [SRE] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Waheed Zamani | |
Director of photography | David Sanderson | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Pölzl 16mm,Pro 35 Adapter im Studio | 16mm,Pro 35 Adapter im Studio |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Rupprecht [1] Operator für Studio | Operator für Studio |
1st assistant camera | Nicu Mihailescu 16mm & Pro 35 (DigiBeta) | 16mm & Pro 35 (DigiBeta) |
2nd assistant camera | Shauna Smith | |
Clapper/loader | Markus Ilschner | |
Still photographer | Elke Werner | |
Camera trainee | Magnus Maria Holzapfel | |
Casting director | Stephen Sikder | |
Costume designer | Nadine Wittig Kostümkonzept | Kostümkonzept |
Costume designer | Claudia Kühlke ab der zweiten Drehwoche | ab der zweiten Drehwoche |
Costumer / wardrobe | Caroline Andre | |
Director | Karl Kases ZDF Serie Folgen 1-12 | ZDF Serie Folgen 1-12 |
1st AD (local system) | Lutz Rabbach 12 Folgen Italien (Gardasee), München | 12 Folgen Italien (Gardasee), München |
Extras coordinator | Philipp Chudalla für Producer´s Friend GmbH | für Producer´s Friend GmbH |
Editor | Ann-Sophie Schweizer | |
Key grip | Alexander Preisch | |
Gaffer | Helmut David Haslinger | |
Dimmer board operator | Uli Maier Lichtcrew & Einbau Studio Mü | Lichtcrew & Einbau Studio Mü |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorsten Baier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Anton Stielow David Haslinger | David Haslinger |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Eger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Evelyn Döhring | |
Additional make up artist | Maja Mogg | |
Composer | Joe Dachtler | |
Composer | Siggi Mueller | |
Producer | Bea Schmidt | |
Producer | Kerstin Nommsen | |
Prop master | Tatjana Büchner München,Gardasee | München,Gardasee |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Mira Schindler | |
Standby props | Ingrid Ramsauer | |
Location scout | Joelle Saba Suys Italien | Italien |
Set builder | Brita Hofmann u.a. Malerei, Patina | u.a. Malerei, Patina |
Set builder | Robert Makolies | |
Scenic painter | Brita Hofmann Öberflächen,Malerei,Patina | Öberflächen,Malerei,Patina |
Graphic artist | Armando Zeitz + Computerzuspielungen | + Computerzuspielungen |
Line producer | Hugo Leeb | |
Production manager | Hanka Weiszflog | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Cohn | |
Production assistant | Sarah Tommaselli | |
Production driver | Antonia Eigner ab Okt. | ab Okt. |
Production driver | Sarah Tommaselli | |
Production driver | Josef Reisner 5 Wochen Nov./ Dez. 2005 | 5 Wochen Nov./ Dez. 2005 |
Production driver | Andreas Uhlig | |
Set runner | Ruggero de Virgiliis | |
Screenwriter | Jessica Schellack | |
Screenwriter | Katharina Hajos | |
Screenwriter | Nicole Walter-Lingen | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Hernadi | |
Screenwriter | Kerstin Oesterlin | |
Screenwriter | Constanze Fischer | |
Screenwriter | Christiane Sadlo | |
Script consultant | Oliver Dieckmann | |
Production sound mixer | Frieder Glöckner | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Riegel novembervertretung | novembervertretung |
Boom operator | Oliver Schnug | |
Boom operator | Julian Dech | |
Second boom operator | Iris Bürgermeister Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Adr editor | Arnd Möller | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Commissioning editor | Birte Dronsek | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Claus Beling |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Film GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | DreamTeam Munich e.K. | |
Casting | Sunshine Team Kinderdarsteller | Kinderdarsteller |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND | |
Production Services | DHS Filmservice GmbH Aufenthaltsmobil | Aufenthaltsmobil |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Medizinische Fachberatung/Ausstattung | Medizinische Fachberatung/Ausstattung |
Image (VFX) | D-Facto Motion GmbH Color Grading | Color Grading |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Thursday, 22/06/2006 |