Production accountant | Cordula Rakowski | |
Accountant | Marion König-Richert tätig in der Hauptbuchhaltung | tätig in der Hauptbuchhaltung |
Director of photography | Eckhard Jansen | |
Director of photography | Sabine Berchter | |
2nd unit dop | Clemens Bley | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias 'Richy' Reichmann | |
Video assist/playback operator | Fabian Rumpel + Kamerapraktikant | + Kamerapraktikant |
Still photographer | Mario Pfeifer | |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer Kinder u. Jugendliche | Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Costume designer | Saskia Richter | |
Assistant costume designer | Steffen Sureck | |
Director | Joseph Orr | |
1st AD (local system) | Robert Ziegler | |
Script continuity | Alexandra Vogt Lösch | |
Script continuity | Alexandra Vogt Lösch | |
Extras coordinator | Constance Osterkamp Komparsenbetreuung | Komparsenbetreuung |
Editor | Lars Roland | |
Assistant editor | Tino Hohndorf | |
Gaffer | Frank Zschieschow | |
Best boy electric | Alexander Damaschke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Astrid Lehmann Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup trainee | Judith Kröher Falch | |
Composer | Tilman Ritter | |
Producer | Dr. Beatrice Kramm | |
Producer | Maiko Heinrich | |
Production designer | Uwe Riemer | |
Prop master | Joe Farnach | |
Location scout | Sören von der Heyde Altmark (Sachsen-Anh) | Altmark (Sachsen-Anh) |
Set builder | René Zetzschke Baubühne/ FiVA | Baubühne/ FiVA |
Prop hand | Sina Welle | |
Property driver | Stefan Wolf auch Setbaubühne | auch Setbaubühne |
Art department trainee | Sina Welle | |
Line producer | Christoph Bicker | |
Production manager | Jörg Kuhlmann | |
Assistant production manager | Johanna Ragwitz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anita Schenk | |
Production assistant | Jan Filkorn | |
Production assistant | Cassandra Pester | |
Production assistant | Nadin Welsch | |
Production driver | Simon Daniel | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Strozyk | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Witte | |
Boom operator | Gert Blumhagen | |
Puppets maker | Thomas Hilsberg Animatronix/Puppencoach am Set | Animatronix/Puppencoach am Set |
Commissioning editor | Ulrike Götze | |
Commissioning editor | Ingrid Kotte | |
Child supervisor | Yvonne Semprich | |