Director | Markus Bräutigam |
---|---|
Production | Sanset Film & Fernsehproduktionen GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 29/06/2005 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 01/08/2005 |
Filming regions | Austria, East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Florian Fitz | Mark Berner [L] | |
Susanne Michel | Claudia Schmitt [L] | |
Christian Spatzek | Erik Schmitt [SR] | |
Svantje Wascher | Luise [SR] | |
Michael Kind | Gandolf [SR] | |
Siegfried Rauch | Heinrich [SR] | |
Matthias Winde | Wanderer [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Silke Richter | |
Screen designer | Armando Zeitz Computer-/ Videoeinspielungen | Computer-/ Videoeinspielungen |
Director of photography | Axel Henschel | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schallon auch 2nd Unit Kameramann | auch 2nd Unit Kameramann |
2nd assistant camera | Daniel Loher | |
Video assist/playback operator | Hendrik Heiden | |
Still photographer | Manfred Laemmerer | |
Extras/bit player casting | Oliver Richter komplettes Komparsencasting | komplettes Komparsencasting |
Extras/bit player casting | André Dolezal | |
Costume designer | Barbara Ehret | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Andrea Staudinger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sophie von Seydlitz Sophie von Seydlitz | Sophie von Seydlitz |
Director | Markus Bräutigam | |
1st AD (local system) | Friedemann Roll | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank A. Schneider | |
Script continuity | Jela Lamp | |
Script continuity | Gisella Saito In den letzten zwei Drehwochen | In den letzten zwei Drehwochen |
Editor | Romy Schumann | |
Assistant editor | Laila Milon | |
Key grip | Danny Steinbrecher | |
Grip | Erik Sens HoD: Danny Steinbrecher | HoD: Danny Steinbrecher |
Gaffer | Thomas Blum | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Lechner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Björn Bensieck Beleuchter 2nd Unit | Beleuchter 2nd Unit |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Gries | |
Lighting assistant | Björn Bensieck | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Wolfgang Böge | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Juliane Hübner | |
Composer | Joe Dachtler | |
Producer | Natalie Scharf | |
Producer | Susanne Porsche | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Sebastian B. Voß | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Christian Dienst | |
Production designer | Egon Strasser | |
Prop master | Peter Leier | |
Standby props | Albrecht 'Ali' Hartmann | |
Location scout | Boris Kemper | |
Production manager | Michael Schober | |
Assistant production manager | Birgit Lokotsch mit Kassenführung, Buchhaltung | mit Kassenführung, Buchhaltung |
Unit manager (local system) | Dirk Engelhard | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Björn Grünler | |
Production assistant | Michael Hantl | |
Assistant set/floor manager | André Dolezal | |
Production driver | Philipp Chudalla 1 Woche in Vertretung | 1 Woche in Vertretung |
Production driver | Sebastian Kraft | |
Production driver | Peter Thulke | |
Production sound mixer | Tom Doepgen | |
Boom operator | Matthias Gündler | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Karsten Ray im Cine Sound Studio | im Cine Sound Studio |
Sound designer | Thorsten Minning | |
Assistant sound designer | Mark Hessburg | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Sanset Film & Fernsehproduktionen GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Xinetix steadicam rental GmbH Operator Felix Storp | Operator Felix Storp |
Production Services | Mirus Filmservice | |
Production Services | The Cooking Brothers Gödecke OHG | |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Barbara Ehret | KB: Barbara Ehret |
Sound (Postproduction) | Cinesound Studios, Ray & Raduj GbR Komplettvertonung & Mischung | Komplettvertonung & Mischung |