Assistant production accountant | Mun-ju Kim | |
Director of photography | Kolja Brandt | |
Camera operator | Sergio Gazzera | |
1st assistant camera | Dietmar Raiff | |
Still photographer | David Gruschka | |
Casting director | Astrid Rosenfeld | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Manal Gleich | |
Director | Detlev Buck | |
1st AD (local system) | Tine Rogoll | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | David Gruschka | |
Script continuity | Julia Eplinius | |
Editor | Dirk Grau | |
Gaffer | Marc Lubosch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Moritz Manfred Martin | |
Additional electrician | Halim Firat | |
Lighting assistant | Antje Neumann [1] / Gripassistentin | / Gripassistentin |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Aylin Özbay | |
Composer | Bert Wrede | |
Producer | Claus Boje | |
Production designer | Udo Kramer | |
Assistant production designer | Daniel Ringwald | |
Assistant production designer | Maja-Lena Pastor | |
Prop master | Cora Geißler Deutscher Filmpreis in Silber Bester S | Deutscher Filmpreis in Silber Bester S |
Standby props | Till Sennhenn | |
Set dresser | Christian Anslinger | |
Location scout | Thomas Duchnicki Nur Vorbereitung und Beratung | Nur Vorbereitung und Beratung |
Location scout | Raidar Huber | |
Scenic painter | Susanna Schnibbe | |
Line producer | Jan Brandt | |
Production manager | Jan Brandt | |
Production coordinator | Juliane Walker | |
Assistant production manager | Juliane Walker | |
Unit manager (local system) | Hakan Cirak | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Frank Hein [1] | |
Production assistant | Ben Samuel nur Vorbereitung | nur Vorbereitung |
Production assistant | Martin Hartmann 1. AL | 1. AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Dehn Runner | Runner |
Assistant set/floor manager | Mehmet Atmaca 2. Setaufnahmeleitung | 2. Setaufnahmeleitung |
Production driver | Benjamin Weidner | |
Production driver | Martin Schultz Ersatz für Benjamin Weidner | Ersatz für Benjamin Weidner |
Production driver | Peti Misaila | |
Production driver | Miklas Wittmann Cast- & Produktionsfahrer | Cast- & Produktionsfahrer |
Screenwriter | Zoran Drvenkar | |
Screenwriter | Gregor Tessnow | |
Boom operator | Till Röllinghoff | |
Sound designer | Dirk Jacob | |
Foley recordist | Hanse Warns Tonstudio Hanse Warns | Tonstudio Hanse Warns |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Sascha Girndt Rainer Werner Stunt | Rainer Werner Stunt |
Stuntman/woman | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede | |