Director of photography | Stefan Sommer | |
2nd unit dop | Lucas Bartels | |
Drone camera operator | Andreas Kielb WeCamFly - Oliver Jergis | WeCamFly - Oliver Jergis |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Weis 2nd Unit 1DT | 2nd Unit 1DT |
1st assistant camera | Martin Furch | |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Bachmann [1] 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Video assist/playback operator | Johannes Fehnker | |
Still photographer | Benoit Linder | |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch | |
Costume designer | Angelika Götz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Verena Neudecker | |
Director | Barbara Kulcsar | |
1st AD (local system) | Madgar Hische | |
Script continuity | Bent Evers Vertretung | Vertretung |
Script continuity | Felix Triebel | |
Editor | Susanne Heller | |
Drone pilot | Oliver Jergis | |
Gaffer | Christoph Pusch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Hertweck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Milan Heinzmann Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Kraus | |
Additional electrician | Peter Kozana | |
Additional electrician | Marcel Unsner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Seidl | |
Composer | Ephrem Lüchinger | |
Delegate producer | Franziska Specht | |
Production designer | Juliane Friedrich | |
Prop master | Markus Lorenz | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sophia Ruppert | |
Standby props | Merle Bertram | |
Property assistant | Ramona Bolik (SWR Volontariat) | (SWR Volontariat) |
Location scout | Maria Wiesler | |
Production manager | Birgit Simon | |
Unit manager (local system) | Detlev Jansen | |
Location manager (local system) | Jeannette Dommermuth | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Axel Bierstedt 12 DT Krankheitsvertretung | 12 DT Krankheitsvertretung |
Production assistant | Arne Kasten base manager | base manager |
Assistant set/floor manager | Fabian Schneider [1] 20 days | 20 days |
Screenwriter | Nicole Armbruster | |
Production sound mixer | Tom Doepgen | |
Boom operator | Matthias Gündler | |
Stunt coordinator | Siegfried Polap | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Fight choreographer | Siegfried Polap | |
Stuntman/woman | Anni Nagel Stuntrigging | Stuntrigging |
Stuntman/woman | Siegfried Polap Stuntperformer Rolle Jogger | Stuntperformer Rolle Jogger |
Stunt driver | Max Häusle | |
Stunt rigger | Petr Dvorak | |
Commissioning editor | Katharina Dufner | |