Production accountant | Claudia Plehn Hamburg, Rostock | Hamburg, Rostock |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Director of photography | Andreas Höfer | |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Güntner | |
1st assistant camera | Marnie Meyer | |
2nd assistant camera | Annika Weiss Add. 4 SD//Varicam & Alexa Mini | Add. 4 SD//Varicam & Alexa Mini |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Costume designer | Katja E. Waffenschmied | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Clara Rakemann | |
Director | Eoin Moore | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf Kell | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nelis Friedrichs | |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Editor | Florentine Bruck | |
Grip | Veronika Mühlenberg | |
Gaffer | Henning Blum | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Möller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Max Berg | |
Lighting assistant | Sonny Bruse | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanette Kellermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Lebedynski | |
Composer | Wolfgang Glum | |
Composer | Warner Poland | |
Composer | Kai-Uwe Kohlschmidt | |
Producer | Iris Kiefer | |
Producer | Ilka Förster | |
Production designer | Sonja Strömer Hamburg/Rostock | Hamburg/Rostock |
Assistant production designer | Jan Gebhardt | |
Prop master | Tobias Wiehn | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Steven Teut | |
Standby props | Michael Steinbacher | |
Assistant stand by props | Franziska Neisener | |
Assistant stand by props | Nele Fahrenwald Vertretung, 02.-11.09.19 | Vertretung, 02.-11.09.19 |
Location scout | Kai Jürgensen | |
Graphic artist | Florian Reckert Exclusively digital artwork and creative retouching | Exclusively digital artwork and creative retouching |
Graphic artist | Thomas Möller [3] | |
Property driver | Peter Bulirsch | |
Line producer | Jeffrey Michael Budd | |
Production manager | Mathias Mann | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Wielage | |
Unit manager (local system) | Niklas Effenberger D-Rostock & Hamburg | D-Rostock & Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Kai Jürgensen +Scouting | +Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Olly Stück Hamburg Rostock | Hamburg Rostock |
Production assistant | Philina Davidsmeyer | |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow | |
Production driver | Tünay Aktoprak | |
Set runner | Phillip Bartel | |
Screenwriter | Florian Oeller | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Schröder | |
Boom operator | Stefan Rudolph | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Double Thiesler | Double Thiesler |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action | für Double Action |
Stunt rigger | Alexander Kusmak | |
Commissioning editor | Daniela Mussgiller | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Beate Maxa | |
Subtitle editor | Nadja Bauer NDR Barrierefrei, HH | NDR Barrierefrei, HH |