Post production coordinator | Anton Finkeldei | |
Title designer | Katrin Kahl | |
2nd unit dop | Paul Pieck | |
Additional photography | Christian Kochmann 8 episodes / 36 days | 8 episodes / 36 days |
2nd assistant camera | Anniki Lee | |
2nd assistant camera | Jaro Schönefeld | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Pio Dienhart | |
Video assist/playback operator | Haakon Münch | |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Assistant costume designer | Jana Becker | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Laura Brandstädter | |
Costume maker | Christiane Kuhlmann Diverse Karnevalskostüme und Kostümanfertigung | Diverse Karnevalskostüme und Kostümanfertigung |
Director | Lutz Heineking, jr. | |
1st AD (local system) | Katharina Meyer-Josten Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
1st AD (local system) | Irina Reuland | |
1st AD (local system) | Tim Großkurth | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Hannah-Lisa Paul | |
Editor | Henk Drees | |
Editor | Ole Heller | |
Editor | Rainer Nigrelli | |
Key grip | Holger Fey | |
Gaffer | Lisa Maria Müller | |
Best boy electric | Jan Peltzer | |
Lighting assistant | Marian Bouwmann 6 Tage Zusatz | 6 Tage Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Fanny Burkhardt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Ersfeld | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Goyert | |
Additional make up artist | Linda Knapp | |
Executive producer | Hannes Heyelmann | |
Executive producer | Anke Greifeneder | |
Producer | Christian Honeck | |
Producer | Claudia Bach eitelsonnenschein / Season 2 | eitelsonnenschein / Season 2 |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Anton Finkeldei Season 2 | Season 2 |
Production designer | Debbie Holler | |
Production designer | Andrea Weitz | |
Assistant production designer | Susanne Grünewald | |
Set decorator | Jeantien Meijer | |
Art department assistant | Tine Stahl | |
Standby props | Jeantien Meijer | |
Set dresser | Falk Wenzel Set Requisite | Set Requisite |
Assistant stand by props | Dennis Schmitt 1st season | 1st season |
Greens person | Stephan van Geldern | |
Set builder | Andreas J Klein | |
Graphic artist | Katrin Kahl Graphic design art department, Corporate Design, Typo, Poster | Graphic design art department, Corporate Design, Typo, Poster |
Property driver | Sebastian Schwämmle | |
Line producer | Marlene Beran | |
Line producer | Peter Faber | |
Production manager | Peter Faber | |
Assistant production manager | Kora Klopffleisch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniela Pennekamp | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lucas Hamacher Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andrea Knör 2 Staffel | 2 Staffel |
Assistant location manager | Michael Schmid [1] | |
Production assistant | Thorben Lembke | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Carolin Schuchardt Vertretung, 2 DT | Vertretung, 2 DT |
Production driver | Alexander Wallenstein | |
Production driver | Frank Mauermann | |
Production driver | Ralf Klemme | |
Set runner | Benjamin Spital | |
Creator | Lutz Heineking, jr. | |
Head writer | Sönke Andresen | |
Screenwriter | Tatjana Scheel 2 Season | 2 Season |
Screenwriter | Sebastian Züger | |
Screenwriter | Lutz Heineking, jr. | |
Co-writer | Jasmina Kuhnke | |
Co-writer | Claudia Bach | |
Production sound mixer | René Nicklaus | |
Boom operator | Alexander Muss 10SD | 10SD |
Boom operator | Gunnar Milz 2. Staffel 1DT | 2. Staffel 1DT |
Boom operator | Marco Strick | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christopher Czarnetzki Trailer Mixing, Recording & Sounddesign TNT Comedy | Trailer Mixing, Recording & Sounddesign TNT Comedy |
Commissioning editor in charge | Anke Greifeneder | |