Director | Sibylle Tafel |
---|---|
Written by | Sebastian Stojetz (creator), Sibylle Tafel, Sebastian Stojetz |
Production | Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Start of shooting | 24/06/2019 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 23/08/2019 |
Locations | München und Umgebung |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Leo Reisinger | Toni [L] | |
Wolke Hegenbarth | Luise [L] | |
Juliane Köhler | Dr. Evi Höllriegel [L] | |
Frederic Linkemann | Franzl [L] | |
Kathrin von Steinburg | Hanna [L] | |
Sebastian Fritz | Nico Tschauner [L] | |
Sophia Schober | Fanny Brandstetter [L] | |
Stefanie von Poser | Karen [L] | |
Corinna Binzer | Heidi [SR] | |
Heinz-Josef Braun | Hans Brandstetter [SR] | |
Doris Buchrucker | Frau Ertl [SR] | |
Oliver Bürgin | Dr. Schellinger [SR] | |
Monika Manz | Christl [SR] | |
Sarah-Lavinia Schmidbauer | Gitti Hallmooser [SR] | |
Soogi Kang | Ja-Mai [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Accountant | Natalie Stelzl Filmbuchhaltung + Kassenführung | Filmbuchhaltung + Kassenführung |
Post production supervisor | Rebecca Hoheisel | |
Title designer | Tobias Grabmeier | |
Colorist | Harald Mauch | |
Director of photography | Florian Schilling | |
Steadicam operator | A. Osman 'Ozzy' Öksüz B-Cam/Steadicam Operator | B-Cam/Steadicam Operator |
1st assistant camera | Michael Siebert | |
2nd assistant camera | Ian Fearnley | |
2nd assistant camera | Hanna Stock 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Philip Treschan 4 days B Cam | 4 days B Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Laura Gehrke 10 DT B Kam | 10 DT B Kam |
2nd assistant camera | Sarah Ahmad 5 DT A-Cam | 5 DT A-Cam |
Video assist/playback operator | Lukas John Günther | |
Still photographer | Raymond Roemke Filmstills + Key Visuals | Filmstills + Key Visuals |
Casting director | Siegfried Wagner | |
Casting assistant | Anna Kulzinger | |
Casting assistant | Anna-Isabelle Schmidt | |
Costume designer | Maria Dimler | |
Assistant costume designer | Evelyn Straulino Vorbereitung, Gewandmeister | Vorbereitung, Gewandmeister |
Assistant costume designer | Laura Konrad-Heibei | |
Director | Sibylle Tafel | |
1st AD (local system) | Walter Erbe | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Shirin Türel | |
Editor | Andreas Althoff | |
Assistant editor | Nils Nebe | |
Key grip | Florian Bschorr | |
Grip | Tobias Geißendörfer | |
Gaffer | Florian Dobner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kopske | |
Lighting assistant | Simon Kmeth | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mechthild Schmitt | |
Composer | Robert Meister Marco Meister + Robert Meister | Marco Meister + Robert Meister |
Composer | Marco Meister | |
Producer | Lucia Staubach | |
Producer | Ronald Mühlfellner | |
Assistant to producer | Genta Zhuta | |
Production designer | Peter Robert Schwab | |
Prop master | Uwe Reinhart | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Kerstin Wimmer Drei Tage Zusatz | Drei Tage Zusatz |
Standby props | Rüdiger Baldt | |
Property assistant | Katrin Fiedler | |
Line producer | Tahmee Theiler | |
Production manager | Lisa Schmidt | |
Assistant production manager | Nadine Bohlinger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Arno Sieberger ab 05.08.19 | ab 05.08.19 |
Unit manager (local system) | Björn Grünler | |
Location manager (local system) | Wolfgang Rudolf Schön | |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Dolezal | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ludwig Diez ab 05.08. | ab 05.08. |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ludwig Diez bis 02.08. | bis 02.08. |
Production driver | Frank 'Fuxi' Fuchs Vertretung 1 Woche | Vertretung 1 Woche |
Production driver | Hannes Schamberger nur Juli | nur Juli |
Production driver | Frederic Wagner | |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber | |
Set runner | Dino Tomasek | |
Creator | Sebastian Stojetz | |
Screenwriter | Sebastian Stojetz | |
Screenwriter | Sibylle Tafel | |
Production sound mixer | Vitus Bernrieder | |
Sound designer | Frieder Wohlfarth | |
Foley editor | Christopher Trucks | |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Commissioning editor | Sascha Mürl |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND | |
Lighting and Utilities | Lichtkollektiv München OB: Florian Dobner | OB: Florian Dobner |
Lighting and Utilities | Sparks Filmtechnik GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CineDriver [de] Umsetzung München | Umsetzung München |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche Muc | Alle Bereiche Muc |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung, Med. Fachberatung, SetMedic | Med. Ausstattung, Med. Fachberatung, SetMedic |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeug, Polizeiuniformen, Polizeibeamte & Polizeirequisiten | Polizeifahrzeug, Polizeiuniformen, Polizeibeamte & Polizeirequisiten |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Programmierung/Design Phone Apps Computer Einspielungen | Programmierung/Design Phone Apps Computer Einspielungen |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Friday, 17/04/2020, 8.15 PM |