Director | Herwig Fischer, Katharina Bischof, Christoph Ischinger, Marcus Ulbricht, Christoph Stark |
---|---|
Written by | Claus Stirzenbecher |
Production | Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG |
Filming regions | Germany - Bavaria |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jan-Gregor Kremp | Richard Voss [SS] | |
Stephanie Stumph | Annabell Lorenz [SS] | |
Ludwig Blochberger | Tom Kupfer [SS] | |
Thimo Meitner | Lenny Wandmann [SS] | |
Norbert Stöß | Jan Kern [L] | |
Andreas Anke | Werner Wosnak [LE] | |
Sarah Bauerett | Steffanie [LE] | |
Sarah Beck | Mandy Röbel [LE] | |
Mathilde Bundschuh | Charlotte Bichler [LE] | |
Thomas Gräßle | Jürgen Schultheiss [LE] | |
Sarina Radomski | Maja Stankovice [LE] | |
Falk Rockstroh | Prof. Scholz [SR] | |
Hannah Schiller | Lilli Elsner [LE] | |
Mona Vojacek Koper | Julia Eich [LE] | |
Theresa Weihmayr | Tanja Kulik [LE] | |
Kim Bormann | Andrea Hell [LE] | |
Fabian Lichottka | n.n. [LE] | |
Gabriela Eva Lindl | Ivanca Richterova [LE] | |
Sophie Rogall | Petra Groß [LE] | |
Eva Christian | Radka Richter [LE] | |
Jockel Tschiersch | Josef Hichler [LE] | |
Kasia Borek | Sabine Belau [LE] | |
Matthias Neukirch | Herr Biermann [LE] | |
Christina Rainer | Dr. Franziska Sommerfeld [SSR] | |
Stephan Baumecker | Ralf Brenner [SR] | |
Katja Brenner | Heli [SR] | |
Wowo Habdank | Timo Götze [SR] | |
Marc-Philipp Kochendörfer | Ben [SR] | |
Kathrin Anna Stahl | Bettina Blick [SR] | |
Jonas Stenzel | Bademeister [SR] | |
Sabine Bach | Sophia Brandmaier [SR] | |
Felix Phönix Lehmann | Benno Stein [SR] | |
Nell Pietrzyk | Mia Dietze [SR] | |
Peter Prager | Anton Bobla [SR] | |
Kathi Wagner | Polizistin [SR] | |
Kathi Leitner | Trude Berger [SR] | |
Eva Patricia Dietrich | Luise Schäfer [SRE] | |
Marie Therese Futterknecht | Tina Brenner [SRE] | |
Stephan Grossmann | Korbinian Huttner [SRE] | |
Rainer Haustein | Jugde Mittermaier [SRE] | |
Philip Lemke | der Mann an der Kasse [SRE] | |
Martin Luding | Justus Häberle [SRE] | |
Katrin Lux | Constanze Zerz [SRE] | |
Valentin Mirow | Lars [SRE] | |
Stefan Pfau | Polizist [SRE] | |
Dirk Schepanek | Pathologe [SRE] | |
Peter Trabner | Franz Bichler [SRE] | |
Magdalena Wiedenhofer | Nora Schwärmer [SRE] | |
Nikolaus Frei | Polizeichef Ainmiller [SRE] | |
Alexander Nadler | Polizist Olympiapark [SRE] | |
Sebastian Edtbauer | Kursteilnehmer [BP] | |
Thomas Sprekelsen | Schuhverkäufer [BP] | |
Marion Freundorfer | Lehrerin [BP] | |
Sue Simmy Lemke | Nurse [BP] | |
Thomas Hauser | Photographer [BP] | |
Johanna Ingelfinger | n.n. |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Post production supervisor | Christian Günther | |
Post production coordinator | Martin Wohlfarth | |
Vfx supervisor | Tobias Kreißl | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Marco Haupt ST19 E05; E06; E07; E08 | ST19 E05; E06; E07; E08 |
Dailies colorist | Lukas Wanderer Block 3 | Block 3 |
Director of photography | Ludwig Franz | |
Director of photography | Roman Nowocien Stark/ Fischer/ Ischinger - 5x60 min | Stark/ Fischer/ Ischinger - 5x60 min |
Director of photography | Robert Münchhofen | |
Additional photography | Johannes Ziegler 1DT - ARRI ALEXA + COOKE S4 | 1DT - ARRI ALEXA + COOKE S4 |
Drone camera operator | Alexander Gruber | |
Drone camera operator | Tomas Kanok | |
Drone camera operator | Patrick Zander Inspire2 x7 | Inspire2 x7 |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Gottschalk | |
1st assistant camera | Attila Kiss Block 2+3 / Folge - Alles im Fluss: Alexa mini+Cooke S4 | Block 2+3 / Folge - Alles im Fluss: Alexa mini+Cooke S4 |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Reis | |
1st assistant camera | Guilherme Grilo Britto Fernandes Cam A | Cam A |
2nd assistant camera | Jenny Thormann 1 DT Vertretung | 1 DT Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Guilherme Grilo Britto Fernandes | |
2nd assistant camera | Louisa Bläsius | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Hannah Hütter 10 DT | 10 DT |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Louisa Bläsius | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Teresa Wurmstein + 2nd AC B-Cam | + 2nd AC B-Cam |
Video assist/playback operator | Lukas Lerche | |
Video assist/playback operator | Andrea Kurz | |
Still photographer | Erika Hauri | |
Costume designer | Heike Weng Alles im Flus | Alles im Flus |
Costume designer | Anselmo Antonello di Meo | |
Assistant costume designer | Olivia Andrione | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stephie Anna Wiehler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Pähler Block 3 & 4 | Block 3 & 4 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lizzy Hansen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jana Höreth | |
Director | Marcus Ulbricht | |
Director | Katharina Bischof | |
Director | Herwig Fischer 2 x 60 | 2 x 60 |
Director | Christoph Stark | |
Director | Christoph Ischinger | |
1st AD (local system) | Nina Schindler Regie Herwig Fischer | Regie Herwig Fischer |
1st AD (local system) | Jacqueline Winkel 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Shawn Bäumer Director: Katharina Bischof | Director: Katharina Bischof |
1st AD (local system) | Lisa Röth | |
Script continuity | Monika Stuhl Conforti Regie Marcus Ulbricht | Regie Marcus Ulbricht |
Script continuity | Moana Bauer | |
Editor | Thomas Zachmeier Episodes 6+7 | Episodes 6+7 |
Editor | Susann Wetterich 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Editor | Manuel Reidinger Editor | Editor |
Assistant editor | Nils Nebe 2 episodes | 2 episodes |
Grip | Sebastian 'Jackson' Otte | |
Grip | Franz Schneider | |
Drone pilot | Patrick Zander Inspire2 X7 | Inspire2 X7 |
Best boy electric | Peter Teufelhart | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Fabian Winkler Zusatz Studio | Zusatz Studio |
Additional electrician | Carsten Christmann | |
Composer | Mario Lauer | |
Production designer | Antonia Wagner | |
Production designer | Otto Kinzer | |
Prop master | Verena Kaupert | |
Prop master | Armando Zeitz | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Gabriele Kreitl | |
Standby props | Annika Maas Block 1 - 4 | Block 1 - 4 |
Set dresser | Sophia Stoll Studio / 1 Woche | Studio / 1 Woche |
Property assistant | Maresa Hammer 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Property assistant | Julia Steinhauser Block 1 | Block 1 |
Assistant stand by props | Merit Brinks | |
Assistant stand by props | Bernadette Leopold | |
Set builder | Helmuth Kuchinka Setdresser und Setbetreuung | Setdresser und Setbetreuung |
Scenic painter | Thomas Dellapenna Set Painter, Patina...Neubau Studio Set in Munich | Set Painter, Patina...Neubau Studio Set in Munich |
Graphic artist | Ursula Zeitz | |
Property driver | Gilbert Leininger "Alles im Fluss" | "Alles im Fluss" |
Production driver | Tobias Caninenberg 9.12.19 - 12.12.19 | 9.12.19 - 12.12.19 |
Production driver | Lars-Ole Richter | |
Set runner | Paul Dechamps | |
Set runner | Julia Steinhauser Block 4+5 | Block 4+5 |
Set runner | Bernadette Leopold | |
Screenwriter | Claus Stirzenbecher | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Rommel | |
Boom operator | Manuel Krall Vertretung - 1 DT | Vertretung - 1 DT |
Boom operator | Marcus Kastner | |
Stunt coordinator | Holger Kriechel | |
Stunt coordinator | Tim Vetter | |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Vetter | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath 2DT | 2DT |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Denise Treffler |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND | |
Extras/Bit Player | Du Bist Film GmbH Ab Block 5 | Ab Block 5 |
Stunts | Stunts Universal - Holger Kriechel | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Die-Road-Runners GmbH Requisitenfahrer ab 16.07.19 | Requisitenfahrer ab 16.07.19 |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de Polizeiuniformen | Polizeiuniformen |
Decoration | Dekorative Werkstatt / Kuchinka Bau und Setbaubühne | Bau und Setbaubühne |
Locations and Studios | Bavaria Studios GmbH und Bau neues Set | und Bau neues Set |
Locations and Studios | Bavarian Scout Team | |
Locations and Studios | Bavarian Scout Team | |
Props | Peinelt-Motors Waffenmeister, Waffen und Zubehör | Waffenmeister, Waffen und Zubehör |
Special Effects | star-effects | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten & Polizeibeamte | Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten & Polizeibeamte |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung, Rettungsdienstfahrzeuge, Leichenwagen | Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung, Rettungsdienstfahrzeuge, Leichenwagen |
Websites | |
---|---|
ZDF Seite | http://deralte.zdf.de |