Production accountant | Klaus Flesch | |
Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny Förderabrechnung/DFFF | Förderabrechnung/DFFF |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Vfx producer | Tabea Chadalakian Kurz | |
Vfx producer | Valentin Struklec | |
Vfx supervisor | Thomas Rath | |
3d artist | Philipp Dörrer | |
Motion control supervisor | Julian Hermannsen | |
Vfx set supervisor | Benjamin Philippovich | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Maxim Van de Sompele | |
Director of photography | Marcus Kanter | |
Motion control operator | Heiko Matting Milo Long Arm, Studio Shoot Köln | Milo Long Arm, Studio Shoot Köln |
Steadicam operator | Martin Lippert +2nd Unit/B-Kamera | +2nd Unit/B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Höllmüller | |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Reis + 1st assistant camera B - Cam | + 1st assistant camera B - Cam |
Motion control assistant | Pascal Rossow | |
Video assist/playback operator | Hans-Peter Krenn | |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke NRW + Belgien, Bearbeitung Gesamtfotomaterial, | NRW + Belgien, Bearbeitung Gesamtfotomaterial, |
Still photographer | Marco Nagel Bavaria | Bavaria |
Still photographer | Petro Domenigg Österreich-Dreh | Österreich-Dreh |
Still photographer | Bernd Spauke Südtirol Meran | Südtirol Meran |
Camera trainee | Lukas Kleimt | |
Casting director (teenagers) | Anna Kugel | |
Extras/bit player casting | Jutta Jahreis | |
Costume designer | Birgit Hutter | |
Assistant costume designer | Brigitta Fink | |
Assistant costume designer | Elisabeth Witte | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Damovsky | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katia Rigali | |
Tailor | Christiane Kuhlmann Regenschirmbespannungen historisch | Regenschirmbespannungen historisch |
Director | Granz Henman | |
Director (dubbing) | Pierre Peters-Arnolds | |
1st AD (local system) | Marc Kluge Only Studio | Only Studio |
1st AD (local system) | Angelika Gruber | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Charlin Simon | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Maya Klemens | |
Script supervisor | Rene Bemmann | |
Storyboard artist | Marc Ewert | |
Actor coach (children) | Brigitte Simons | |
Editor | Ingo Recker | |
Editor | Daria Wörmann Vorschnitteditorin DT 1-5 | Vorschnitteditorin DT 1-5 |
Assistant editor | Julia Schwalbe | |
VFX editor | Margit Wiltschko | |
VFX editor | Silvia Pozzi VFX editing | VFX editing |
VFX editor | Thomas Rath | |
Trailer editor | Christian Sell Official Trailer + Teaser + TV Spot | Official Trailer + Teaser + TV Spot |
Gaffer | Andreas Theiner | |
Best boy electric | Benjamin Menne | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Chris Völkner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Erwin Kofler | |
Additional electrician | Paul Pallapies | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Thorsten Esser | |
Additional make up artist | Karin Ruthardt | |
Additional make up artist | Anna Jüngling | |
Producer | Corinna Mehner | |
Producer | Hans Eddy Schreiber | |
Producer | Carolin Dassel Creative Producer | Creative Producer |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Felix Hultsch | |
Production designer | Pierre Pfundt | |
Assistant production designer | Janine Groth Südtirol/Österreich/Belgien/Deutschland | Südtirol/Österreich/Belgien/Deutschland |
Art director | Zita Pichler | |
Assistant set decorator | Sara Pergher | |
Art department assistant | Susanne Reiterer Austria | Austria |
Prop master | Lucas Kopcsa | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Mike Bruckmann | |
Standby props | Ayhan Vanelli | |
Location scout | Michael von Hohenberg | |
Location scout | Pia Esten D | D |
Set builder | Harald Lechner Österreich | Österreich |
Property driver | Martin Stainer | |
Property driver | Julian Sittler Set Dresser | Set Dresser |
Property driver | Vanessa Kemper LKW Südtirol | LKW Südtirol |
Line producer | Dirk Engelhard | |
Production manager | Jutta Bürsgens Germany, Italy/South Tyrol, Austria, Belgium | Germany, Italy/South Tyrol, Austria, Belgium |
Production coordinator | Catalina Weber | |
Production coordinator | Julia Zisser | |
Production coordinator | Lisa Gillet | |
Assistant production manager | Emine Yesilkaya | |
Assistant production manager | Nils Lehmbruck | |
Unit manager (local system) | Julia Klusendick Reiseproduktion in Italien, Österreich, Belgien und Deutschland | Reiseproduktion in Italien, Österreich, Belgien und Deutschland |
Location manager (local system) | Lukas Meisterhofer Österreich | Österreich |
Location manager (local system) | Ulrich Büchel Vorbereitung NRW | Vorbereitung NRW |
Location manager (local system) | Michael von Hohenberg Franconia | Franconia |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Trinius | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Gerlinde Treibenreif | |
Blocker | Jürgen Schmidt [2] | |
Production driver | Valentin Beyer | |
Production driver | Sadate Abele | |
Set runner | Ildikó Mod | |
Set runner | Petra Bernhardt | |
Screenwriter | Gerrit Hermans | |
Literary source | Sabine Ludwig Hilfe, ich habe meine Freunde geschrumpft | Hilfe, ich habe meine Freunde geschrumpft |
Audio describer | Bernd Hettlage | |
Script translator | Abraham Rodriguez deutsch-englisch | deutsch-englisch |
Production sound mixer | Hubertus Müll | |
Boom operator | Ron Jäger | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Bischoff | |
Special effects supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Stuntman/woman | Cornelia Dworak Stuntdouble Andrea Sawatzki | Stuntdouble Andrea Sawatzki |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken | |