Director | Martin Kinkel, Johannes Grieser, Ayse Polat |
---|---|
Production | Novafilm [de] |
Start of shooting | 12/03/2019 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 22/11/2019 |
Filming regions | Germany - Hesse |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Rainer Hunold | Bernd Reuther [SS] | |
Max Hemmersdorfer | Max Fischer [SS] | |
Simon Eckert | Christian Schubert [SS] | |
Fiona Coors | Kerstin Klar [SS] | |
Mira Bartuschek | Agnes Below [LE] | |
Nikolaus Benda | Stefan Schroth [LE] | |
Tina Bordihn | n.n. [LE] | |
Adrian Bräunig | Paul Heswald [LE] | |
Michaela Caspar | Sigrid Offenbach [LE] | |
Anna Herrmann | Thea Zinner [LE] | |
Vanessa Jung | Monika Majewski [LE] | |
Johanna Klante | Sabine Stockdorf [LE] | |
Josephine Martz | Jana [LE] | |
Miriam Morgenstern | Anne Steffens [LE] | |
Christian Näthe | Winfried Baasner [LE] | |
Heiko Ruprecht | Tobias Beckmann [LE] | |
Rike Schmid | Simone Mehlbeck (F: Rot wie Blut ) [LE] | |
Antje Schmidt | Viola Scholl [LE] | |
Sebastian Winkler | Simon Mittner [LE] | |
Daniel Drewes | Bernhard [LE] | |
Cornelia Ivancan | Nadine Schroth [LE] | |
Emilio De Marchi | Carlo Fonti [LE] | |
Mathias Herrmann | Jens Heswald [LE] | |
Philippe Brenninkmeyer | Oliver Merez [GS] | |
Astrid Posner | Dr. Judith Engel [SSR] | |
Erwin Geisler | Dr. Wolfgang Hartwig [SR] | |
Shadi Hedayati | Staatsanwältin Michaela Herzog [SR] | |
Ben Heinrich | Paul Kröger [SR] | |
Elisabeth-Marie Leistikow | Kathi Kässler (F: Rot wie Blut) [SR] | |
Carlos Lobo | Gerrit Bechtel [SR] | |
Sami Loris | Antonio Marino [SR] | |
Charif Ounis | Gabriel Cardelli [SR] | |
Sebastian Schneider | Timmy Offner [SR] | |
Claudio De Simone | Luca Marini [SR] | |
Thomas Bartling | Hubert Kalmut [SRE] | |
Marcel Batangtaris | Polizist Janssen [SRE] | |
Mareile Blendl | Astrid Naumann [SRE] | |
Johannes Franke | Eric Kuhn [SRE] | |
Clemens Giebel | Dr. Franz Wöllner [SRE] | |
Birte Glang | Carla Mittner [SRE] | |
Julia Goldberg | Isabell Zander [SRE] | |
Rudolf Krause | Kai Anker [SRE] | |
Sergej Onopko | Nils Kreuzkamp [SRE] | |
Andrea Quirbach | Petra Limbach [SRE] | |
Frank Röth | Dr. Ralf Bergener [SRE] | |
Matthias Brüggenolte | Armin Köster [SRE] | |
Antje Mairich | Dr. Pia Winkler [SRE] | |
Isabel Schosnig | Rosalie Dohmke [SRE] | |
Kerstin Thielemann | Susanne Zinner [SRE] | |
Klaus Zmorek | Udo Keller [SRE] | |
Dela Dabulamanzi | Sarabi [BP] | |
Andreas Berger | Rezeptionist [BP] | |
Johanna Serenity Miller | Nicole [BP] | |
Ralf Grube | Polizeibeamter [BP] | |
Andreas Berger | Autodieb 1 [BP] | |
Kerstin Agger | Schöffin [BP] | |
Christoph Bautz | Marco Stein |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Aljoscha Hennig 5 x 60 min. | 5 x 60 min. |
Director of photography | Henning Jessel | |
2nd unit dop | Dirk Walter | |
Camera operator | Jörg Viertel B-Cam Folge 78+79 & 81-85 | B-Cam Folge 78+79 & 81-85 |
Steadicam operator | Dirk Walter | |
1st assistant camera | Aurelia Natalini Folge 84+85 B-Cam | Folge 84+85 B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Felix Harjans B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Nicklas Horn 1 AC B-Cam Folge 81-83 / 1 AC A-Cam 84-85 | 1 AC B-Cam Folge 81-83 / 1 AC A-Cam 84-85 |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Viertel Folge 78+79 & 81-85 / Alexa Plus & Mini | Folge 78+79 & 81-85 / Alexa Plus & Mini |
2nd assistant camera | Nicklas Horn Folge 81-85 | Folge 81-85 |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Harjans 78,79 | 78,79 |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Devin Wahls Folge 78-83 | Folge 78-83 |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Aurelia Natalini Folge 84+85 | Folge 84+85 |
Video assist/playback operator | Viktoria Blocher | |
Still photographer | Bettina Müller Vertretung | Vertretung |
Casting director | Dorothee Weyers | |
Casting assistant | Greta Bebenroth | |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch | |
Costume designer | Elisabeth 'Elly' Schelte Folge 78/79 | Folge 78/79 |
Assistant costume designer | Bianca Winkel | |
Director | Johannes Grieser | |
Director | Martin Kinkel 2 x 60 Min | 2 x 60 Min |
Director | Ayse Polat | |
1st AD (local system) | Adrian Maximilian Hoehl / Vertretung 1 DT | / Vertretung 1 DT |
1st AD (local system) | Sherard Jayasuriya | |
1st AD (local system) | Beatrice Ullmann | |
Script supervisor | Béatrice M. Hoffmann 9 Drehtage Folgen 81, 82, 83 - Regie Ayşe Polat | 9 Drehtage Folgen 81, 82, 83 - Regie Ayşe Polat |
Script supervisor | Carsten Bergemann Folge 78, 79, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85 | Folge 78, 79, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85 |
Editor | Bernd Schriever 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Editor | Michael Reysz Folge 78 Rot wie Blut & Folge 79 Das stumme Genie | Folge 78 Rot wie Blut & Folge 79 Das stumme Genie |
Assistant editor | Cindy Ratka | |
Key grip | Lars Prahl | |
Best boy electric | Carsten Christmann Folgen 78+79 / 81-83 | Folgen 78+79 / 81-83 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julian Zalac | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Carmen Diehl Folge 78/79/ | Folge 78/79/ |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Grass | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Steffi Baumann REGIE: AYSE POLAT JOHANNES GRIESER | REGIE: AYSE POLAT JOHANNES GRIESER |
Composer | Martin Rott Episodes 81,81,83 commissioned by Dynamedion | Episodes 81,81,83 commissioned by Dynamedion |
Composer | Winfried Zrenner Folge 80 | Folge 80 |
Production designer | Andrea Schlachter | |
Prop master | Eric Rueff | |
Location scout | Jakob Kleine Folgen 80, 81, 82, 83 | Folgen 80, 81, 82, 83 |
Set builder | Steffen Leinweber Requisitenbau für Standardmotiv | Requisitenbau für Standardmotiv |
Set builder | Gunnar Schwarz | |
Graphic artist | Simon Hanzen Episodes 81 | 83 | Episodes 81 | 83 |
Graphic artist | Cosima Caspelherr 81 + 83 | 81 + 83 |
Production manager | Jürgen Nusser Folgen 78 - 85 | Folgen 78 - 85 |
Set runner | Rebecca Reimers | |
Production sound mixer | Roland Rebscher Folgen 78 - 85 | Folgen 78 - 85 |
Boom operator | Oliver Kepler 78-85 | 78-85 |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stunt coordinator | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Lina Steiniger | |
Stuntman/woman | Kim Ruhnau | |
Stuntman/woman | Denise Treffler | |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung | |
Stuntman/woman | Hendrik Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Commissioning editor | Günther van Endert | |
Animal trainer | Gordon Krei Filmhund Steve - Folge 83 "Fangschuss" | Filmhund Steve - Folge 83 "Fangschuss" |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Novafilm [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | MBF Filmtechnik GmbH Alexa Mini | Alexa Mini |
Animals for Film | Filmtierhof Elsässer - Katja Elsässer Hund | Hund |
Lighting and Utilities | MBF Filmtechnik GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Filmobil Maskenmobil 3,5 t | Maskenmobil 3,5 t |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de Polizeiuniformen | Polizeiuniformen |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung | Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung |