Director | Lars Henning |
---|---|
Written by | Olaf Kraemer |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 12/03/2019 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 12/04/2019 |
Locations | Stralsund - Hamburg |
Filming regions | Germany - Hamburg, Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Katharina Wackernagel | Nina Petersen [L] | |
Alexander Held | Karl Hidde [L] | |
Karim Günes | Karim Uthman [L] | |
Johannes Zirner | Thomas Jung [L] | |
Franziska Hartmann | Maren Brandt [L] | |
Barnaby Metschurat | Henrik [L] | |
Andreas Schröders | Techniker Stein [SR] | |
Rainer Furch | Lutz Hagner [SR] | |
Jack Owen Berglund | Jo Brandt [SR] | |
Stefan Rudolf | Ben Koslik [SR] | |
Hilmar Eichhorn | Bernd Eisner [SR] | |
Axel Siefer | Carlos Brandt [SR] | |
Heide Simon | Meike Grist [SR] | |
Lo Rivera | Schwester Rosa [SR] | |
Janina Agnes | Tina Hart [SR] | |
Günter Schaupp | Jost Braun [SR] | |
Amelie Hennig | n.a. [SR] | |
Alexander Wertmann | young Henrik Brandt [SR] | |
Tom Pidde | JVA Beamter 2 [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh | |
2d artist | Jonathan Friesen VFX retouching - Schnittwerk GmbH | VFX retouching - Schnittwerk GmbH |
Director of photography | Andreas Köhler | |
Camera operator | Thorsten Alt 2 DT B-Cam | 2 DT B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Heller B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Matthias 'Richy' Reichmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Martin Berzins 1DT Zusazt/Vertretung | 1DT Zusazt/Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Carolin Wessel | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Martin Berzins | |
Video assist/playback operator | Martin Berzins | |
Still photographer | Sandra Hoever | |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen | |
Casting director | Sandra Köppe | |
Costume designer | Frank Bohn | |
Assistant costume designer | Conny Frei | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Franziska Hatzel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kim-Isabelle Sinicki | |
Director | Lars Henning | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf Kell | |
Script continuity | Valerie Prause | |
Editor | Jan von Rimscha | |
Key grip | Michael Bauert | |
Grip | Bo Tonnemacher | |
Gaffer | Daniel Kuhn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Knut Weber Elektrofachkraft | Elektrofachkraft |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christiane Greve | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jörg Dreydoppel | |
Composer | Oliver Kranz | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Producer | Florian Strebin | |
Production designer | Claus Kottmann | |
Assistant production designer | Benjamin Speiswinkel | |
Prop master | Verena Schröder | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Steven Teut Außenrequisitenassistent / Nachdreh Innenrequisite | Außenrequisitenassistent / Nachdreh Innenrequisite |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Property driver | Peter Bulirsch | |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Assistant to line producer | Julia Rieve | |
Production manager | Ralph Retzlaff | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jeannette Wolf | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Carstensen | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andre Reinhold | |
Production driver | Jacob Dallmeyer | |
Production driver | Henning Weber | |
Set runner | Jana Degel | |
Set runner | Lisa Langner | |
Screenwriter | Olaf Kraemer | |
Production sound mixer | Dominique Rueff 1 Tag Vertretung | 1 Tag Vertretung |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf | |
Boom operator | Georgios Pump | |
Special effects supervisor | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Commissioning editor | Martin R. Neumann |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Extras/Bit Player | LEON Actionteam Fachkomparsen Polizei | Fachkomparsen Polizei |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Fa. Blüthmann im Auftrag für pro Sicherheit GmbH | im Auftrag für pro Sicherheit GmbH |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | GCH Hotel Group Wyndham Stralsund Hansedom | Wyndham Stralsund Hansedom |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Frank Bohn | KB: Frank Bohn |
Props | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche HH | Alle Bereiche HH |
Props | LEON Actionteam Scharfschützengewehr | Scharfschützengewehr |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | LEON Actionteam Polizeifahrzeuge | Polizeifahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Unipolis, Uniformen | Unipkws, Unipolis, Uniformen |
Equipment | Christian Wegner | |
Equipment | Christian Wegner Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 09/05/2020, 8.15 PM |