Production accountant | Susanne Weißenbach | |
Post production assistant | Anja Gläser | |
3d artist | Milad Mesof | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tobias Schreeck | |
Colorist | Omri Peled | |
Director of photography | Philipp Kirsamer | |
Eng camera | Erik Schiesko Folge 9 | Folge 9 |
Camera operator | Kai Rostásy B-Cam Zusatz, Dop P.Kirsamer | B-Cam Zusatz, Dop P.Kirsamer |
Additional photography | Andreas Frey | |
1st assistant camera | Friedemann Röse 15 DT upgrade from 2nd AC | 15 DT upgrade from 2nd AC |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Moron a_cam | a_cam |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Päch | |
2nd assistant camera | Otis Witt 5DT | 5DT |
2nd assistant camera | Friedemann Röse 15 ST B-Cam Focus | 15 ST B-Cam Focus |
2nd assistant camera | Boyko Panayotov Camera Trainee (B-cam 2nd AC in practice) | Camera Trainee (B-cam 2nd AC in practice) |
Camera trainee | Boyko Panayotov | |
Casting director | Dorothee Weyers | |
Costume designer | Daniela Backes | |
Assistant costume designer | Anna Klering | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gina Steiniger Cast | Cast |
Additional costumers | Katrin Berthold | |
Director | Markus Sehr | |
1st AD (local system) | Susanne Sickert | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Max Rodermund | |
Script continuity | Nicole Sahsnowsky | |
Editor | Stefen Rocker | |
Editor | Nicole Kortlüke | |
Assistant editor | Christian Maire | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey 2. Kamera | 2. Kamera |
Gaffer | Ron Rakowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sandro Kieburg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Beutler | |
Additional electrician | Heiko Lehmann | |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Brücke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Natalie von Brunn | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Langner | |
Composer | Nik Graf | |
Producer | Geraldine Voss | |
Producer | Valeria Pauz | |
Production designer | Fryderyk Swierczynski | |
Assistant production designer | Paola Cordero Yannarella | |
Prop master | Robin Kohler | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Kristin 'Tin' Henrich tageweise | tageweise |
Standby props | Ann Katrin Hölz | |
Assistant stand by props | Nils-Thore Grundke | |
Lead painter | Alessio Nalesini | |
Property driver | Hung Nguyen | |
Art department trainee | Annie Murr | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Line producer | Andrea Wetzel | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann BR | BR |
Production manager | Christian Feier | |
Unit manager (local system) | Oliver Gimbel | |
Production coordinator assistant | Anja Gläser | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Maximilian Wagner | |
Production assistant | Pauline Binke | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Laurin Kockwelp Vertretung (2 Wochen) | Vertretung (2 Wochen) |
Production driver | Brendan Rousseau | |
Production driver | André Jaetschmann | |
Head writer | Robert Löhr | |
Production sound mixer | Bernhard Joest | |
Boom operator | Elisabeth Schümann | |
Sound supervisor | Frieder Wohlfarth | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Henning Hein Folgen 9-14 | Folgen 9-14 |
Sound designer | Frieder Wohlfarth | |
Sound editor | Vincent Engel [1] | |
Adr editor | Firman Sukarja Kartiwa | |
Foley editor | Firman Sukarja Kartiwa | |
Foley editor | Vincent Engel [1] | |
Foley artist | Joo Fürst | |
Stunt coordinator | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede Stunt Coordination für Stunt at Work | Stunt Coordination für Stunt at Work |
Stuntman/woman | Ahmed Chaer | |