Director | Torsten C. Fischer |
---|---|
Written by | Jürgen Werner |
Production | Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Start of shooting | 19/02/2019 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 20/03/2019 |
Locations | Köln und Dortmund |
Filming regions | Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia |
Length of movie | 90 Min. |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jörg Hartmann | Hauptkommissar Peter Faber [L] | |
Anna Schudt | Hauptkommissarin Martina Bönisch [L] | |
Aylin Tezel | Polizeioberkommissarin Nora Dalay [L] | |
Rick Okon | Hauptkommissar Jan Pawlak [L] | |
Florian Bartholomäi | Markus Graf [SR] | |
Luisa-Céline Gaffron | Evelyn Kohnai [SR] | |
Anke Retzlaff | Ella Pawlak [SR] | |
Eliza Heitz | Mia Pawlak [SR] | |
Jesse Albert | Pit [SR] | |
Hansa Czypionka | Alexander Weidel [SR] | |
Klaus Schindler | Thomas Becker [SR] | |
Marc Fischer | Stefan Fellner [SR] | |
Yusuf Edy Erdugan | Polizist Stenger [SR] | |
Jens Kipper | Wachmann [SR] | |
Corinna Nilson | Margret [SR] | |
Mike Reichenbach | Klaus Kaczmarek [SR] | |
Anna Karolin Berger | Streifenpolizistin [BP] | |
Daniel White | Karl [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar mobile game | mobile game |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Pregrading | Florian Amrath | |
Director of photography | Theo Bierkens | |
Steadicam operator | Martin Lippert + 2. Kamera/ 2nd Unit | + 2. Kamera/ 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Dennis Heider B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Annika Speidel A CAM | A CAM |
1st assistant camera | Caspar Müllers B-Cam 2 DT | B-Cam 2 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Anniki Lee | |
2nd assistant camera | Ruben Thöndel A-Cam + B-Focus 4DT | A-Cam + B-Focus 4DT |
2nd assistant camera | Nicolas Messow 3DT Vertretung, Alexa Mini+Amira | 3DT Vertretung, Alexa Mini+Amira |
2nd assistant camera | Timm Jost Vertretung | Vertretung |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Elisabeth Kraus | |
Assistant costume designer | Elena Braun | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Merle Joana Huff | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Lana Kunz | |
Director | Torsten C. Fischer | |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Junker | |
Script continuity | Jens Budde | |
Online editor | Florian Amrath | |
Assistant editor | Christian Maire | |
Key grip | Jaro Spana | |
Grip | Claas Rieckhoff | |
Gaffer | Björn-Lennart Hübscher | |
Best boy electric | Jonas Buerschaper | |
Lighting assistant | Alexander Schmitt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Thorsten Esser Schwerpunkt SFX | Schwerpunkt SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Schlimm | |
Fx makeup artist | Marcus Michael +Prosthetics Herstellung | +Prosthetics Herstellung |
Composer | Wolfgang Glum | |
Composer | Warner Poland | |
Producer | Sonja Goslicki | |
Assistant production designer | Jan Steden | |
Prop master | Daniel Kolarov | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Luisa Niederschuh | |
Standby props | Diana Strehlau | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Zusatzrecherche | Zusatzrecherche |
Property driver | Sebastian Becker [3] | |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann WDR | WDR |
Production manager | Marion Sand | |
Postproduction manager | Linda Augstein D-Facto Motion GmbH Köln | D-Facto Motion GmbH Köln |
Assistant production manager | Maike Pecksen | |
Unit manager (local system) | Steffen Schmölzer | |
Location manager (local system) | Frank Leßmöllmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Juliane Gräfe DT 1 bis 3 | DT 1 bis 3 |
Set manager/ floor manager | David Richter | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Fabian Esther | |
Set runner | Maya Klemens | |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Werner | |
Boom operator | Ivo Seewald | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Thomas Supke | |
Sound editor | Klaus Wassen-Floren Supervising Sound Editor | Supervising Sound Editor |
Commissioning editor | Frank Tönsmann WDR | WDR |
Child supervisor | Melanie Stahl Medienpädagogische Fachkraft | Medienpädagogische Fachkraft |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts: c/o Production Concept | Stunts: c/o Production Concept |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | OK-Eventservice | |
Casting | Marc Schötteldreier Casting | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Eick & Weber | |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH Stunt-Support | Stunt-Support |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Filmservice Andermann HVZ & Blocker | HVZ & Blocker |
Production Services | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH Mietbüro | Mietbüro |
Props | Friederike Fischer - eff eff grafikdesign Grafikdesign - Print / Screen | Grafikdesign - Print / Screen |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche Köln | Alle Bereiche Köln |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mannis-Garage Spielfahrzeuge inklusive Setbetreuung | Spielfahrzeuge inklusive Setbetreuung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Setlounge GmbH | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Ulrich Karis Spielfahrzeuge Spielfahrzeug LKW | Spielfahrzeug LKW |
Video/Computer Playback | Monitoranimation Überwachungskameras incl.Aufzeichnung | Überwachungskameras incl.Aufzeichnung |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Sunday, 02/02/2020, 8.15 PM |