Production accountant | Cordula Rakowski Bantry Bay | Bantry Bay |
Assistant production accountant | Nicole Schink | |
Post production supervisor | Saskia Veigel | |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Grading Season 1, 4 episodes | Grading Season 1, 4 episodes |
Colorist | Jakob Ihde 1. Staffel, SDR, Cine Chromatix | 1. Staffel, SDR, Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Lukas Häusler Final Grading | Final Grading |
Director of photography | Anne Bolick Alexa Mini I Cookes S2 | Alexa Mini I Cookes S2 |
Director of photography | Juan Sarmiento G. Regie: Pola Beck | Regie: Pola Beck |
Director of photography | Jonas Schmager 3. Staffel / Folge 24 -27 / Regie: Pola Beck | 3. Staffel / Folge 24 -27 / Regie: Pola Beck |
Director of photography | Johannes Louis S01E01-E10 / S04E2 D: Pola Beck | S01E01-E10 / S04E2 D: Pola Beck |
Director of photography | Johannes Praus German Cinematography Award 2020 - Nomination | German Cinematography Award 2020 - Nomination |
Director of photography | Tobias Koppe Alexa Mini / Kowa Lenses / 4 episodes | Alexa Mini / Kowa Lenses / 4 episodes |
2nd unit dop | Philipp Meise | |
Camera operator | Michael Terhorst 7 Drehtage | 7 Drehtage |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Hoch 3. Staffel/1.Block DP: Anne Bolick | 3. Staffel/1.Block DP: Anne Bolick |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Goetz 2. Staffel | 2. Staffel |
1st assistant camera | Gökhan Balseven | |
Casting director | Angelika Buschina | |
Extras/bit player casting | Emil Stege | |
Costume designer | Sophie Klebba | |
Costume designer | Laura Yasemin Schäffler 3.Staffel 1.Block | 3.Staffel 1.Block |
Assistant costume designer | Evelyn Carhuas Luna 2. Staffel 1. Block und 3. Staffel 2. Block | 2. Staffel 1. Block und 3. Staffel 2. Block |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Reuter | |
Additional costumers | Charlotte Sagert | |
Director | Tom Lass | |
Director | Pola Beck | |
Director | Chris Miera Season 3 / Episode 28 - 30 | Season 3 / Episode 28 - 30 |
Director | Jano Ben Chaabane | |
1st AD (local system) | Maria Ochs | |
1st AD (local system) | Kathleen Döbbel | |
Editor | Till Ufer 4 episodes season 3, 3 episodes season 4 | 4 episodes season 3, 3 episodes season 4 |
Editor | Felix Rudek Folge 14-17 // Regie: Jano Ben Chaabane | Folge 14-17 // Regie: Jano Ben Chaabane |
Editor | David Hartmann Folgen 11-13, 18-20, 24-27 | Folgen 11-13, 18-20, 24-27 |
Editor | Mirko Scheel E 28, 29, 30 | E 28, 29, 30 |
Editor | Marc Böhlhoff 3 Folgen, Staffel 4, R: Luzie Loose | Avid | 3 Folgen, Staffel 4, R: Luzie Loose | Avid |
Gaffer | Beda Mulzer | |
Additional make up artist | Gerda Ziegler | |
Producer | Lasse Scharpen | |
Producer | Jan Kromschröder | |
Producer | Eva Kaesgen | |
Producer | Edgar Derzian | |
Creative producer | Alexander Lindh | |
Production designer | Dorothee Bodelschwingh | |
Production designer | Claudia Steinert 3. Staffel | 3. Staffel |
Assistant production designer | Julien Weizenhöfer Folge 11 - 13 | Folge 11 - 13 |
Standby props | Nicole Dobrinski | |
Set dresser | Fritz Jürgens Folge 11-13 | Folge 11-13 |
Set dresser | Sandra Pfeil | |
Set dresser | Saga Fermin WG Matteo | WG Matteo |
Location scout | Silvia Eisenhut | |
Set builder | Arif Seletli | |
Set builder | Christian Wilde | |
Graphic artist | Bo Soremsky | |
Graphic artist | Stefanie Butscheidt | |
Line producer | Georg Bonhoeffer | |
Production manager | Dietmar Fischer | |
Production manager | Olav Henk Vorbereitung/Senderkalkulation | Vorbereitung/Senderkalkulation |
Production manager | Saskia Veigel | |
Postproduction manager | Sebastian Reitze Schnittwerk GmbH | Schnittwerk GmbH |
Production coordinator | Patrick Bohndorf für ZDF Neo August 2018 | für ZDF Neo August 2018 |
Production coordinator | Nina Poschinski | |
Assistant production manager | Helene Wieblitz Staffel 2 | Staffel 2 |
Unit manager (local system) | Lukas Helming + Motiv-AL / Staffel 2 | + Motiv-AL / Staffel 2 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Pavel Bozhilov 2 Staffel | 2 Staffel |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christina Kaiser -Season 3 | -Season 3 |
Production driver | Vincent Lechat | |
Production driver | Olaf Grützner 2 Wochen, Berlin & Umgebung | 2 Wochen, Berlin & Umgebung |
Set runner | Christina Kaiser Season 2 | Season 2 |
Screenwriter | Alexander Lindh | |
Screenwriter | Julia Penner | |
Screenwriter | Jano Ben Chaabane | |
Screenwriter | Janna Nandzik | |
Screenwriter | Jonas Lindt | |
Screenwriter | Toks Körner | |
Screenwriter | Moritz Klausing | |
Screenwriter | Sandra Stöckmann | |
Production sound mixer | Tim Altrichter | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Grafe | |
Production sound mixer | Jens Müller 3 Drehtage | 3 Drehtage |