Director | Peter Keglevic |
---|---|
Written by | Dominique Lorenz |
Production | Neue Bioskop Television GmbH |
Start of shooting | 08/11/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 10/12/2018 |
Locations | Salzburger Land |
Filming regions | Austria - Salzburg |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Anna Unterberger | Eva [L] | |
Fritz Karl | Anton Gasser [L] | |
Franz Dinda | Jakob [SR] | |
Gerrit Klein | Florian [SR] | |
Franz Buchrieser | Kurt [SR] | |
Gertrud Roll | Thea [SR] | |
Robert Seethaler | Peter Colb [SR] | |
Felix Eitner | Martin Steib [SR] | |
Cornelia Köndgen | Alma [SR] | |
Hans-Jürgen Bertram | Hausarzt Georg [SR] | |
Thomas Birnstiel | Polizist Klaus [SR] | |
Katharina Leonore Goebel | Katharina Oberhofer [SR] | |
Monika Maria Herzing | Wirtin Oberhofer [SR] | |
Karl Knaup | Bürgermeister [SR] | |
Christian Erdt | Polizist Micha [SR] | |
Katharina Schwarz | Theresa Gasser [SR] | |
Eva Maria Gintsberg | Schwester Regina [BP] | |
Elisa Afie Agbaglah | Ines |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Silvia Richter Filmgeschäftsführung Förderprojekt | Filmgeschäftsführung Förderprojekt |
Post production supervisor | Christian Günther | |
Vfx supervisor | Tobias Kreißl | |
Colorist | Harald Mauch | |
Director of photography | Emre Erkmen | |
Steadicam operator | Anian Bernrieder whole project, 9 working days | whole project, 9 working days |
1st assistant camera | Anian Bernrieder A-Cam, whole project 30DT, Arri AlexaMini, HS | A-Cam, whole project 30DT, Arri AlexaMini, HS |
1st assistant camera | Laura Gehrke 1 DT Steadicam | 1 DT Steadicam |
2nd assistant camera | Carsten Deinert | |
Steadicam focus puller | Carsten Deinert | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Carsten Deinert | |
Video assist/playback operator | Julian Stöhr | |
Video assist/playback operator | Sonja Heuer | |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Costume designer | Petra M. Hanslbauer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Gneiting | |
Additional costumers | Manuela Bönecke Betreuung Fotovorproduktion | Betreuung Fotovorproduktion |
Director | Peter Keglevic | |
1st AD (local system) | Walter Erbe | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Johannes Fröhlich Zusatz 2 Drehtage | Zusatz 2 Drehtage |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Editor | Moune Barius | |
Key grip | Markus Schweiger | |
Grip | Simon Kmeth Vertretung für 1., 2.& 3. DT | Vertretung für 1., 2.& 3. DT |
Gaffer | Michael Koschorreck | |
Best boy electric | Norbert Gaspar | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Czernich | |
Additional electrician | Benjamin Költringer | |
Lighting assistant | Christopher Eberle | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefan Niehues | |
Additional make up artist | Aurora Hummer | |
Composer | Jürgen Ecke | |
Producer | Dietmar Güntsche | |
Producer | Christian Balz | |
Producer | Ulrike Schölles | |
Assistant to producer | Nadine Grünsteidel | |
Production designer | Oliver Hoese Salzburg - St. Gilgen am Wolfgangssee | Salzburg - St. Gilgen am Wolfgangssee |
Assistant production designer | Stephanie Schober PD: Oliver Hoese | PD: Oliver Hoese |
Prop master | Johannes Wild | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nena Jägersberger | |
Standby props | Udo Wilhelm Wessiak | |
Graphic artist | Eva Hartmann [1] | |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Transporte für die Ausstattung | Transporte für die Ausstattung |
Production manager | Oliver Ratzer | |
Assistant production manager | Carolina Zeitler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Stritzel | |
Location manager (local system) | Markus Hofstätter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ingo Hermann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sonja Schwendemann | |
Production driver | Rolf Helberg Zusatz- Produktionsfahrer | Zusatz- Produktionsfahrer |
Set runner | Joshua Elgart | |
Set runner | Nadja Költringer | |
Screenwriter | Dominique Lorenz | |
Production sound mixer | Kristofer Harris | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Benedikt Hoenes | |
Supervising sound editor | Pit Kuhlmann | |
Adr editor | Christopher Trucks | |
Foley editor | Christopher Trucks | |
Special effects technician | Phillip Braunschober Pitt Rotter | Pitt Rotter |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Neue Bioskop Television GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Kameraverleih Licht & Ton KLT GmbH | |
Grip | Kameraverleih Licht & Ton KLT GmbH | |
Lighting and Utilities | Kameraverleih Licht & Ton KLT GmbH | |
Production Services | filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile | Aufenthaltsmobile |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Petra M. Hanslbauer | KB: Petra M. Hanslbauer |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung/FB | Med. Ausstattung/FB |
Props | Sonnewald | |
Special Effects | Pitt Effects | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. österr. Polizeifahrzeuge & Uniformen | österr. Polizeifahrzeuge & Uniformen |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Programmierung/Design Computer Einspielungen | Programmierung/Design Computer Einspielungen |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH | |
Sound (Postproduction) | B.TON Medien GmbH | Benedikt Hoenes Mischung @DFM | Mischung @DFM |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 26/10/2020, 8.15 PM | |
First showing | Austria | ORF [at] | Sunday, 20/09/2020, 8.15 PM | ORF 2 |