Director | Olaf Kreinsen, Karsten Wichniarz, Sigi Rothemund, Raoul W. Heimrich, Dirk Regel |
---|---|
Written by | Robert Huttinger, Michel Birbæk, Adnan G. Köse |
Production | Action Concept GmbH |
Episodes from/to | 1-13 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Matthias Paul | Tom Geiger [SS] | |
Jens Nünemann | Kai Sturm [SS] | |
Yvonne de Bark | Sunny Labonne [SS] | |
Michael Trischan | Pohl (Regenzeit) [LE] | |
Stefan Weinert | Christian Pocher [LE] | |
Dmitri Alexandrov | Oleg Renko [SR] | |
Markus Gertken | Bombenentschärfer [SR] | |
Axel Häfner | Huppe [SR] | |
Jo Weil | Zombie [SR] | |
David Monteiro | Terrorist [SR] | |
Dean Baykan | SEK Beamter,Laska [SR] | |
Frank Hoelz | SEK-Beamter [SR] | |
Gunnar Kolb | Fahrer [SR] | |
Adnan G. Köse | Polizeibeamter [SR] | |
Miriam Lahnstein | NR [SR] | |
Ina Balint | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Markus Hoffmann | LKA Mark Meier [SR] | |
Lilian Fritz | Gaby Fromm [SRE] | |
Kerstin Thielemann | Miriam Becker [SRE] | |
Roland Pfaus | n.a. [SRE] | |
Harry Wolff | Episodenrolle [SRE] | |
Mario Gremlich | Polizist [BP] | |
Markus Kirschbaum | Joe [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Paul Meyer-Gerlt | |
Production accountant | Coreen Kaiser | |
2d artist | Boris Duepré | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Danny Winter | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Denis Cesek | |
Director of photography | Michael 'Mitch' Boxrucker 10x 45' - DoP action unit | 10x 45' - DoP action unit |
Director of photography | Jörg Schneider 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Camera operator | Wolfram Grötzner | |
Camera operator | Michael Frank (diverse Folgen) | (diverse Folgen) |
Camera operator | Frank Theisejans diverse | diverse |
Aerial camera operator | Michael 'Mitch' Boxrucker | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Frank (diverse Folgen) | (diverse Folgen) |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Tams 1 Folge | 1 Folge |
1st assistant camera | Christina Hilden 2. Unit | 2. Unit |
1st assistant camera | Holger Fritzsche | |
1st assistant camera | Afam Bilson | |
2nd assistant camera | Julia Baumann [1] div. Einsatztage | div. Einsatztage |
2nd assistant camera | Stephan Schruff div folgen | div folgen |
2nd assistant camera | David Hofmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Florian J. Raasch 2. Unit- Action Unit | 2. Unit- Action Unit |
Still photographer | Gordon Muehle | |
Camera trainee | Marco Erdmann 2. Unit - diverse Folgen | 2. Unit - diverse Folgen |
Camera trainee | Rüdiger Britten Crash Boxen | Crash Boxen |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Costume designer | Maria Schicker | |
Assistant costume designer | Angi Neis | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Kemper + Pilotfilm | + Pilotfilm |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ilka Stoye | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Verena Reuter-Züll November - Dezember | November - Dezember |
Director | Raoul W. Heimrich | |
Director | Olaf Kreinsen | |
Director | Karsten Wichniarz | |
Director | Dirk Regel | |
Director | Sigi Rothemund | |
1st AD (local system) | Chris Tromboukis 1st AD | 1st AD |
1st AD (local system) | Sascha Koszinowski 2nd Unit / Pilot & 13 Folgen | 2nd Unit / Pilot & 13 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Carmen Kurz | |
1st AD (local system) | Till Bosse 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | René von Saint-George Motorrad-Cops Stunt-Unit | Motorrad-Cops Stunt-Unit |
Editor | Behruz Torbati | |
Editor | Hanka Knipper | |
Editor | Mareile Marx-Scheer | |
Editor | Nicolás Montaño Goertz | |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Camera car driver | Stefan Hase | |
Gaffer | Marco Schöps | |
Gaffer | Ingo Schäfer Pilot und 8 Folgen | Pilot und 8 Folgen |
Gaffer | Frank May | |
Gaffer | Karsten Lau | |
Gaffer | Klaus-Peter Lübs | |
Gaffer | Babu Haugg Action Unit | Action Unit |
Best boy electric | Babu Haugg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Siggelkow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Kreis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Siggi Siekiera Pilot und Folge 1-8 | Pilot und Folge 1-8 |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Riedel | |
Additional electrician | Martin Tschinkel + Kamerabühne Assistent, diverse | + Kamerabühne Assistent, diverse |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Anja Kästle | |
Production designer | Georg Kuhn | |
Assistant production designer | Sonja Mazurek 11 Folgen | 11 Folgen |
Assistant production designer | Markus Tengler | |
Art director | Albrecht Konrad Produktionsdesign | Produktionsdesign |
Construction manager | Klaus Rudat | |
Prop master | Dagmar Hankeln | |
Prop master | Klaus Spielhagen Studiobau und Dekoration Folge 3 & 4 | Studiobau und Dekoration Folge 3 & 4 |
Prop master | Bernd Nicolaus 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Standby props | Sabine Feldmann Folge 5 & 6 | Folge 5 & 6 |
Standby props | Anik Celikaslan Folge 3 & 4 | Folge 3 & 4 |
Set builder | Karl von Sydow Folge 5+6 | Folge 5+6 |
Set builder | André Jakobs Leitung Drama Unit Folgen 3-12 | Leitung Drama Unit Folgen 3-12 |
Property driver | René Baumgartner | |
Production manager | Martin Hämer Pilotfilm + Folge 1-13 | Pilotfilm + Folge 1-13 |
Production coordinator | Monika Krück | |
Assistant production manager | Michael Brix Pilot | Pilot |
Unit manager (local system) | Ralf Krawanja 4 x 45 min. / Action Serie | 4 x 45 min. / Action Serie |
Unit manager (local system) | Wolfram Gumbert-Brewitt Action-Unit | Action-Unit |
Unit manager (local system) | Marcus Schulze-Erdel 2 Folgen a 45 min. | 2 Folgen a 45 min. |
Unit manager (local system) | Dusko Pupic-Bakrac Köln - Folgen 5 & 6 | Köln - Folgen 5 & 6 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Trinius | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kanat Namlisoy | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Hans-Peter Abts diverse folgen | diverse folgen |
Production assistant | Céline Burgy Pilot und Folge 1-10 | Pilot und Folge 1-10 |
PA intern | Marcus Koszczol | |
PA intern | Daniel Obitz Action Unit (Folge 1-4) | Action Unit (Folge 1-4) |
Screenwriter | Michel Birbæk | |
Screenwriter | Adnan G. Köse Episode | Episode |
Screenwriter | Robert Huttinger | |
Format development | Manfred Schreiber (im Team) | (im Team) |
Format development | Robert Huttinger im Team | im Team |
Format development | Isabelle Welter | |
Production sound mixer | Georg Schildhauer | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Butenschön 2.UNIT | 2.UNIT |
Boom operator | Marc Seifert | |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki Ton:Wolfgang Lemmer | Ton:Wolfgang Lemmer |
Special effects supervisor | Sven Kühn | |
Special effects supervisor | Holger Veh Weapons & Police Supervisor | Weapons & Police Supervisor |
Special effects technician | Markus Geiger eine Folge | eine Folge |
Stuntman/woman | Paul Schneider Double Sunny + div. Stunts | Double Sunny + div. Stunts |
Stuntman/woman | Michael Schäfer [1] u.a. Stuntkoordination | u.a. Stuntkoordination |
Stuntman/woman | Hakan Haslaman | |
Stuntman/woman | Gabriele Richter [1] div. Stunts | div. Stunts |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Action Concept GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Outcast | |
Production Services | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG Brandschutz | Brandschutz |
Decoration | Johnstown GmbH Baubühne | Baubühne |
Special Effects | Feuerfest-SFX SFX Koordinator | SFX Koordinator |
Video/Computer Playback | Monitoranimation |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | RTL [de] | Thursday, 06/04/2000 |