Post production supervisor | Julian Schleef | |
Post production coordinator | Viola Wittmann | |
Motion graphics designer | Elias Ben Engelhardt Folge 1 | Folge 1 |
Motion graphics designer | Anne Pothenick | |
Colorist | Can Köprülü | |
Vision mixer | Joseph Strauch | |
Vision mixer | Joseph Strauch | |
Technical manager | David Murmann | |
Technical manager | Joachim Jo Richerzhagen | |
Image technician | Joachim Jo Richerzhagen | |
Sound technician | Lennart Speer | |
Director of photography | Sebastian Fred Schirmer | |
Director of photography | Can Köprülü | |
Director of photography | Julia Hüttner | |
Steadicam operator | Karsten Jäger | |
Steadicam focus puller | Patrick Zeller | |
Costume designer | Phyllis Pollmann | |
Costume designer | Sophia Gottwald | |
Costume designer | Enis Akiev | |
Costume designer | Stephanie Zurstegge | |
Costume designer | Josephine Steubing | |
Director | Nico Radtke Regie Einspieler | Regie Einspieler |
Director | Sebastian Teitge | |
Director | J. Patrick Arbeiter | |
Editor | Julian Jakelski | |
Editor | Florian Böttger Einspieler | Einspieler |
Editor | J. Patrick Arbeiter | |
Editor | Rafael Maier Sendungsschnitt + Einspieler | Sendungsschnitt + Einspieler |
Junior editor | Kristin Scherlitz-Hofmann | |
Gaffer | Can Köprülü | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nora Daniels | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paul Faltz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Schaub Beide Shows | Beide Shows |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paul Pallapies Rigging beide Shows | Rigging beide Shows |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Alexandra Glaser | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Andrea Braun | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jennifer Uhlig | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Carolin Gechter | |
Composer | Albrecht Schrader | |
Composer | Lorenz Rhode | |
Producer | Matthias Murmann | |
Delegate producer | Christian Reuther | |
Producer | Sebastian Teitge | |
Production designer | Janika Streblow | |
Production designer | Stefanie Becker | |
Set decorator | Marie Schäder | |
Set decorator | Johannes Schmitt | |
Production manager | Yannick Moll | |
Assistant to production manager | Hannah Pasikowski Folge 2 | Folge 2 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nicole Száraz | |
Production assistant | Lerke Müller | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jonas Ring | |
Head writer | Max Bierhals | |
Screenwriter | Max Bierhals | |
Screenwriter | Tarkan Bagci | |
Screenwriter | Christoph Schulte-Richtering | |
Idea | Jan Böhmermann | |
Idea | Philipp Käßbohrer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Kai Holzkämper | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Sanja Pijanovic | |
Commissioning editor | Juliane Wieler | |
Commissioning editor | Isabella Schreier | |
Producer-director | Constantin Timm | |