Director | Lars Becker |
---|---|
Written by | Lars Becker |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 06/11/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 10/12/2018 |
Locations | Hamburg |
Filming regions | Germany - Hamburg |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Barbara Auer | Lisa Brenner [L] | |
Armin Rohde | Erichsen [L] | |
Tedros Teclebrhan | Elias [L] | |
Minh-Khai Phan-Thi | Mimi Hu [L] | |
Özgür Karadeniz | Ömer Kaplan [L] | |
Friederike Becht | Milla [SR] | |
Benno Fürmann | Harry Tönnies [SR] | |
Lefaza Jovete | Balou [SR] | |
Pit Bukowski | Norman [SR] | |
Hassan Akkouch | Süleyman Jammal [SR] | |
Lorna Ishema | Paulette Dieudonné [SR] | |
Nadeshda Brennicke | Astrid Kühne [SR] | |
Maximilian Brückner | Roland Orbach [SR] | |
Albrecht Ganskopf | Wachhabender Walter [SR] | |
Liz Baffoe | Yolande Dieudonné [SR] | |
Hüseyin Kahraman | Junkie [SR] | |
Jerry Kwarteng | Sunny Adewunmi [SR] | |
Leo Kebernik | Kevin [BP] | |
Prashant Chauhan | Dr. Samara [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Tanja Mix | |
Post production supervisor | Philipp Kampff Inhouse D-Facto Motion | Inhouse D-Facto Motion |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Andreas Zickgraf | |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Wache ARRI Alexa Mini, Zusatz 1DT | ARRI Alexa Mini, Zusatz 1DT |
1st assistant camera | Sharon Siemund Movi+ Drohne+ Alexa Mini+ Red | Movi+ Drohne+ Alexa Mini+ Red |
2nd assistant camera | Gero-Alexander Görke B- Focus 19/26 days | B- Focus 19/26 days |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Moritz Freimuth +8 Tage Materialassistent B-Cam/Data Wrangler | +8 Tage Materialassistent B-Cam/Data Wrangler |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Teresa Wurmstein Materialassistent B-Cam | Materialassistent B-Cam |
Video assist/playback operator | Teo Willer +4 Tage B-Kamera Fokus | +4 Tage B-Kamera Fokus |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Sandra Köppe | |
Costume designer | Claudia González | |
Assistant costume designer | Nicola Hoffmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Barbara Sydow | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jessica Birker | |
Additional costumers | Hanna Pulkkinen | |
Additional costumers | Anne Gebrande | |
Director | Lars Becker | |
1st AD (local system) | Sara Nardelli | |
Script | Franziska Wilbrandt | |
Trainee director's department | Timo Sumfleth | |
Editor | Sanjeev Hathiramani | |
Assistant editor | Tim Marcus Dethlefsen | |
Key grip | Arne Schwiers | |
Key grip | Carsten Henkst 1 Woche Vertretung | 1 Woche Vertretung |
Gaffer | Marco Schöps | |
Best boy electric | Frank May | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Nauen Zusatz. | Zusatz. |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Zeitner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Pahl | |
Additional electrician | Lasse Kudlek 3 DT | 3 DT |
Additional electrician | Andreas Kowol | |
Additional electrician | Henning Schulze [1] | |
Lighting assistant | Sonny Bruse | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Adella Selzer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anja Hoppe | |
Additional make up artist | Claudia Gaertig | |
Additional make up artist | Kristina Mollnau Krankheitsvertretung+Zusatz | Krankheitsvertretung+Zusatz |
Composer | Stefan Wulff | |
Composer | Hinrich Dageför | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Producer | Bettina Wente | |
Production designer | Adrienne Zeidler | |
Assistant production designer | Katja Schröder | |
Prop master | Ulrike Klein | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Franziska Neisener Außenrequisitenassistentin | Außenrequisitenassistentin |
Standby props | Denise Wissmann | |
Assistent stand by propman | Alina Bohn | |
Location scout | Manuel Stülten | |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Graphic artist | Stefanie Butscheidt | |
Property driver | Achim Grodd | |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Assistant to line producer | Julia Rieve | |
Production manager | Frank Mähr | |
Assistant production manager | Diana Chylla | |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniel Funke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eric Schwarz | |
Production assistant | Patrick Gläsel Assistent der Set-AL | Assistent der Set-AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alina Müller | |
Production driver | Paul Schultz | |
Set runner | Magdalena Schippmann | |
Screenwriter | Lars Becker | |
Production sound mixer | Joern Martens Hamburg | Hamburg |
Production sound mixer | Benedikt Gaussling 1 Woche | 1 Woche |
Boom operator | Sven Gosselk ab 30.11. | ab 30.11. |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler 7.11. - 30.11. | 7.11. - 30.11. |
Second boom operator | David Hasenbein 2 DT | 2 DT |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects supervisor | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Felix Quinton SEK Stunt Player | SEK Stunt Player |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stunt driver | Benjamin Nippe Double BALOU; via doubleaction | Double BALOU; via doubleaction |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Fa. Blüthmann im Auftrag für pro Sicherheit GmbH | im Auftrag für pro Sicherheit GmbH |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | proSicherheit GmbH LKW Umsetzen 3,5t, 7,5t (mit und ohne Anhänger) | LKW Umsetzen 3,5t, 7,5t (mit und ohne Anhänger) |
Costumes | Co.co costume services [de] KB: Claudia González | KB: Claudia González |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Claudia González | KB: Claudia González |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Claudia González | KB: Claudia González |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizinische Ausstattung, Kriminaltechnik | Medizinische Ausstattung, Kriminaltechnik |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche HH | Alle Bereiche HH |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni | Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni |
Vehicles and aircrafts | sani for set med. Fachpersonal | med. Fachpersonal |
Equipment | Zeigermann_Audio GmbH | |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 04/05/2020, 8.15 PM |