Production accountant | Nancy Froehlke 2. Block, 1. Staffel | 2. Block, 1. Staffel |
Production accountant | Romana Schick 1.Block | 1.Block |
Director of photography | Tom Fechner | |
Director of photography | Thomas von Kreisler | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Pley 1. Block / inkl. Steadicam-Assistenz | 1. Block / inkl. Steadicam-Assistenz |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertretung für G. Engels | Vertretung für G. Engels |
Casting director | Kristin Diehle Nebenrollen | Nebenrollen |
Costume designer | Andreas Janczyk | |
Assistant costume designer | Annette Wolters-Perryman | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Meiken Reissig | |
Director | Martin Przyborowski | |
1st AD (local system) | Thorsten Friedrich | |
Script continuity | Sonja Lang | |
Editor | Florian 'Floh' Peters Projektleitung Postproduktion | Projektleitung Postproduktion |
Editor | Nadine Maßen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Kyriases | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Dominic Rose | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anke Ebelt Pilot & Serie,Folgen 1 - 12 | Pilot & Serie,Folgen 1 - 12 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Daniela Schmiemann | |
Additional make up artist | Iris Müther | |
Executive producer | Marcus Ernst | |
Producer | Sebastian Benthues | |
Production designer | Alexander Mathes | |
Assistant production designer | Dirk Hollmann | |
Prop master | Harald Seraphin | |
Standby props | Katja Richter | |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Requisitendesign | Requisitendesign |
Production manager | Gaby Waack 1.Staffel, 12 Folgen | 1.Staffel, 12 Folgen |
Production manager | Vera Hartung Pilot | Pilot |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Hesseling November / Dezember | November / Dezember |
Unit manager (local system) | Tanja Jonen | |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Dold Assistenz Vorbereitung + 4 Wo Dreh | Assistenz Vorbereitung + 4 Wo Dreh |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Heinz auch Location Scout | auch Location Scout |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martin Klöckner | |
Production assistant | Michael Dold Set-Runner Pilot | Set-Runner Pilot |
Production assistant | Christoph Tobor | |
Production driver | Silvio Heß | |
Screenwriter | René Förder | |
Production sound mixer | Tim Dohnke | |
Boom operator | Oliver Held | |