Production accountant | Jens Haesler | |
Accountant | Johannes Enßlin | |
Accountant | Daniela Seelos | |
Motion graphics designer | Niels Reinhard | |
Director of photography | Gerhard Schirlo | |
Camera operator | Jonathan Ibeka | |
1st assistant camera | Jonathan Ibeka | |
1st assistant camera | Valentin Hoepner | |
Still photographer | Conny Klein | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Costume designer | Mo Vorwerck | |
Assistant costume designer | Gwendolyn Koch | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christine Astl | |
Additional costumers | Cornelia Mimault | |
Director | Marco Petry | |
1st AD (local system) | Sandra Krauß | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Francesco Alessandro Rondina | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Francesco Alessandro Rondina | |
Script supervisor | Paloma-Maria Klose Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Script continuity | Susanne Liebetrau | |
Actor coach (children) | Hanne Wolharn Vorbereitung Rolle Murat | Vorbereitung Rolle Murat |
Editor | Renata Salazar Ivancan | |
Key grip | Hagen Raeder | |
Gaffer | Thomas Krückl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Kreuzer Best boy | Best boy |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benedict Aufzug Ersatz | Ersatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Melches | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karla Meirer | |
Producer | Franziska An der Gassen | |
Producer | Christian Becker | |
Production designer | Eva-Maria Wendt | |
Set decorator | Nora Willy | |
Prop master | Doro Weingarten | |
Standby props | Anika 'Nika' Reichenbach | |
Set dresser | Christian Meinherz | |
Set dresser | Saga Fermin Gardinen für Hauptmotiv | Gardinen für Hauptmotiv |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer | |
Scenic painter | Dominik Reindl Wohnung Haupt Motiv | Wohnung Haupt Motiv |
Graphic artist | Hilmar Stehr | |
Property driver | Leonard Herfurth | |
Line producer | Oliver Nommsen | |
Production manager | Jannis Pantos | |
Assistant production manager | Larissa Aston | |
Unit manager (local system) | Matthias Schudde | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Francesco Alessandro Rondina | |
Production secretary | Julia Becker | |
Production driver | Michael Frach PD /D. Hallervorden/Set/Office | PD /D. Hallervorden/Set/Office |
Set runner | Tom Tholl | |
Screenwriter | Marco Petry | |
Story | Franziska An der Gassen | |
Story | Franziska Buch | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Eiler | |
Production sound mixer | Ludwig Bestehorn 18.-24. DT | 18.-24. DT |
Boom operator | Gero Renner | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Merkele | |
Sound designer | Pit Kuhlmann | |
Dialogue editor | João da Costa Pinto | |
Foley editor | Karim El Morr | |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Stuntman/woman | Bernhard Schirmer Double | Double |
Commissioning editor | Thorsten Ritsch | |