Director of photography | Julian C. Steiner Amira / Zeiss Ultra Primes | Amira / Zeiss Ultra Primes |
Camera operator | Fee Strothmann | |
Steadicam operator | Oliver Waldbillig | |
1st assistant camera | Christina Verena Bauer ARRI Amira | ARRI Amira |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Meyer [1] A_Cam_AMIRA | A_Cam_AMIRA |
DIT digital imaging technician | Tobias Dietz | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Tobias Merk Vertretung 1 DT | Vertretung 1 DT |
Assistant to DIT | Ebrahim Alfadhala | |
Still photographer | Johann Schür | |
Costume designer | Lea Sakamoto | |
Costume designer | Lea Winkler | |
Director | Jonathan Benedict Behr | |
1st AD (local system) | Marco Henn Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
1st AD (local system) | Adrian Schwartz | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nicki Spörle | |
Script continuity | Olivia Helmlinger | |
Editor | Felix Karte together with Sam Aron Handel | Avid Media Composer | together with Sam Aron Handel | Avid Media Composer |
Editor | Sam Aron Handel gemeinsam mit Felix Karte | Avid Media Composer | gemeinsam mit Felix Karte | Avid Media Composer |
Key grip | Stefan Belbe | |
Gaffer | Severin Köhler | |
Gaffer | Tim Weskamp | |
Gaffer | Jan Robin Weiland | |
Gaffer | Thomas Bünger | |
Best boy electric | Bo-Christian Riedel-Petzold | |
Best boy electric | Jan Wittkopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hendrik Ströhle für einen Drehtag | für einen Drehtag |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marcel Holzwarth | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Yael Kolb | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hazel Jankowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dimitrios Douros | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Hierscher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Charlotte Fleck | |
Producer | Jonas Sticherling | |
Producer | Daniel Tenné | |
Producer | Junus Baker | |
Production designer | Anika Klatt | |
Assistant production designer | Franziska Walbrühl | |
Assistant production manager | Olivia Helmlinger | |
Location manager (local system) | Tin Olujic | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Henn Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Set runner | Hannah Buhr | |
Set runner | Nadia Zimmermann | |
Screenwriter | Simon M. Schulz | |
Production sound mixer | Max Hartstang | |
Production sound mixer | Johann Meis | |
Production sound mixer | David Lock | |
Boom operator | David Neubauer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Max Kersten | |
Sound designer | Johannes Schelle Ambiences | Ambiences |
Foley artist | Johanna Roth [1] | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Schickhaus | |
Special effects technician | Veronika Heierth-Hug | |
Stunt coordinator | Oliver Juhrs | |