Production accountant | Marcus Kreuz | |
Director of photography | Pascal Mundt 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Director of photography | Simon C. Wirth DoP - | DoP - |
Director of photography | Oliver-Maximilian Kraus Nominiert für den deutschen Kamerapreis | Nominiert für den deutschen Kamerapreis |
Director of photography | Enzo Brandner | |
Director of photography | Jens Dittmar 2nd Unit Kamera | 2nd Unit Kamera |
2nd unit dop | Till Sündermann | |
1st assistant camera | Alda Maria Rühl S16, SR3, 2.Unit Focus F. 89-91 | S16, SR3, 2.Unit Focus F. 89-91 |
1st assistant camera | Tim Sydow 2. Unit | 2. Unit |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Dönch | |
1st assistant camera | Robert Preschel komplette Staffel | komplette Staffel |
2nd assistant camera | Ole Hoffmann 2. Unit, 3 DT, Folgen 86 + 91 | 2. Unit, 3 DT, Folgen 86 + 91 |
2nd assistant camera | Timo Schoppmeier 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Camera trainee | Moritz Tessendorf 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Extras/bit player casting | Eva Wirth | |
Costume designer | Katja E. Waffenschmied | |
Costume designer | Erika Heger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birte Slamal | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mechthild Arends 9 Folgen | 9 Folgen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stephanie Rieß Ersatz für 2 1/2 Wochen | Ersatz für 2 1/2 Wochen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Bettina Nesselrath | |
Director | Gero Weinreuter nom. Deutscher Kamerapreis | nom. Deutscher Kamerapreis |
Director | Wolfgang Dickmann | |
Director | Bodo Schwarz | |
Director | Thomas Nikel | |
1st AD (local system) | Moritz A. Sachs Regie: W. Dickmann und G. Weinreuter | Regie: W. Dickmann und G. Weinreuter |
1st AD (local system) | Karen Brunnbauer und Bodo Schwarz | und Bodo Schwarz |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Hüseyin Tabak 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Script continuity | Christina Constantinova 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Script continuity | Dagmar Zeisberg 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Script continuity | Minu Shareghi | |
Editor | Jens Müller [1] Folge 84 + 87 + 92 | Folge 84 + 87 + 92 |
Editor | Birgit Bahr | |
Key grip | Karsten Tessmann | |
Grip | Claas Rickhof | |
Grip | Claas Rieckhoff | |
Gaffer | Klaus Johanssen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rainer Debenc | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Welz | |
Lighting assistant | Monty Johannsen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Finger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Rohner-Allert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anke Piorreck | |
Producer | Michael Lehmann | |
Producer | Ines Karp | |
Assistant to producer | Anna Wielage | |
Production designer | Susanne Müller [4] | |
Assistant production designer | Anna Hoppe-Schumacher 9 Folgen | 9 Folgen |
Prop master | Tobias Wiehn | |
Standby props | Rudolf Kötter | |
Standby props | Christine Marzinzik Fo 89-95 | Fo 89-95 |
Location scout | Jan Zigulla Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set builder | Stephan Maass | |
Property driver | Arne Müller | |
Property driver | Jan Meybek | |
Line producer | Sibylle Maddauss | |
Assistant to line producer | Ralph Homuth Prod.Abrechnung ZDF | Prod.Abrechnung ZDF |
Production manager | Frank Horak 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Assistant production manager | Margaret Metz (1. Block) | (1. Block) |
Assistant production manager | Nikola Babi 3 Blöcke (2, 3 und 4. Block) | 3 Blöcke (2, 3 und 4. Block) |
Unit manager (local system) | Dörte Brodesser | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Meyer 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Detlev Jansen | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Zenk | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jan M. Kolbow alle 12 Folgen | alle 12 Folgen |
Production assistant | Anuschka Hamann 2.Set-Assistenz 6 Folgen | 2.Set-Assistenz 6 Folgen |
Production assistant | Christian Bahr | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sas Kaykha | |
Blocker | Sebastian Bär / Helping Hand Set AL | / Helping Hand Set AL |
Production driver | Ingo Stroot | |
Production driver | Jörg Vennewald | |
Production driver | Jörn Haack 4. Block | 4. Block |
Production driver | Olaf Gülzow | |
Production driver | Moritz Lohmann | |
Production driver | Jörg Enoch | |
PA intern | Ole Hasenfuss | |
PA intern | Bernhard Henning | |
PA intern | Anissa Brach | |
Screenwriter | Jens Jendrich | |
Screenwriter | Nicole Houwer | |
Screenwriter | Leonie Terfort | |
Screenwriter | Astrid Ströher | |
Screenwriter | Marco Wiersch | |
Screenwriter | Matthias Herbert | |
Production sound mixer | Rolf Manzei | |
Boom operator | Max Schmeling | |
Boom operator | Tobias Krause [1] Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Second boom operator | Jörg Pakusch | |
Sound designer | Kirsten Kunhardt | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Bloem | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 11 DT | 11 DT |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Möller Kinderdouble | Kinderdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stuntman/woman | Josh Behjat | |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stunt driver | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Commissioning editor | Rita Nasser | |