Vfx producer | Lukas Ritter | |
Vfx line producer | Anna Matacz | |
Vfx supervisor | Mario Bertsch | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Constantin Raff | |
Vfx set supervisor | Vincent Waltan | |
Director of photography | Jan Fabi | |
1st assistant camera | Nicolai Schatton | |
1st assistant camera | Joachim 'Joko' Neumann | |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Hauswirth | |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Andy | |
Casting director | Lukas Ritter | |
Casting director | Lenny Heller | |
Costume designer | Anja Schwamberger | |
Assistant costume designer | Tatjana Schmid | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Cordelia Berschinski | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tara Horvat | |
Director | Lenny Heller | |
1st AD (local system) | Linda Kokkores | |
1st AD (local system) | Malin Koch | |
Script continuity | Fabian Friedrich [3] | |
Storyboard artist | Isabella Braun | |
Actor coach (children) | David Steffen | |
Actor coach (children) | Arne Löber | |
Editor | Ann-Kathrin Matthes | |
Rigging grip | Artur Ortlieb | |
Rigging grip | Nicolas Bori | |
Gaffer | Till Pallapies | |
Gaffer | Sascha Muschke | |
Best boy electric | Severin Köhler | |
Best boy electric | Joshua Rasch | |
Dimmer board operator | Fabian Fiess | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kevin Brari | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Viktoria Blocher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Yael Kolb | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Joshua Rasch | |
Lighting assistant | Pascal Lehmann 2 DT | 2 DT |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Tim Scheidig | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Désirée Schober | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Knauf Maskenbildner | Maskenbildner |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Paolo Celano | |
Fx makeup artist | Tim Scheidig | |
Additional make up artist | Jeannine Bieri | |
Composer | Sascha Blank | |
Composer | Max Sattler | |
Producer | Jan Fabi | |
Producer | Ann-Kathrin Matthes | |
Producer | Lenny Heller | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Isabella Braun | |
Creative producer | Lukas Ritter | |
Production designer | Ann-Kathrin Matthes | |
Art director | Denisa Tanase | |
Art department assistant | Svenja-Christin Voß | |
Standby props | Nina Herrmann | |
Assistant stand by props | Carly Coco | |
Prop hand | Lea Mobilia | |
Line producer | Thomas Lechner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Carly Coco | |
Screenwriter | Lenny Heller | |
Production sound mixer | Ludwig Schwittay | |
Production sound mixer | Tom Krawczyk | |
Production sound mixer | Philip Wagner | |
Boom operator | Arash Akrami | |
Sound designer | Thomas Rother | |
Foley artist | Johanna Roth [1] | |
Stunt coordinator | Melanie Benna | |
Stuntman/woman | Angelika Nimbach | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Torsten Porath | |
Child supervisor | Arne Löber | |