Director | Marcus O. Rosenmüller |
---|---|
Written by | Annette Reeker |
Production | all-in-production GmbH |
Start of shooting | 11/09/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 15/11/2018 |
Locations | Freudenstadt / Schwarzwald |
Filming regions | Germany - Baden-Württemberg |
Budget | 2 x 90' |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jessica Schwarz | Maris Blächle & Isabel Helmle [L] | |
Max von Thun | Konrad Diener [L] | |
Roeland Emanuel Wiesnekker | Achim Brugger [L] | |
Rüdiger Vogler | Hans Katrein [L] | |
Nadja Bobyleva | Bernadette Ramsberger [L] | |
Patrick Mölleken | Hermann Natterer 1945 [SR] | |
Robin Sondermann | Max Natterer [SR] | |
David Zimmerschied | Andreas Zollner [SR] | |
Lambert Hamel | Hermann Natterer [SR] | |
Rike Schmid | Ehefrau [SR] | |
Peter Prager | Christoph Bächle [SR] | |
Erbil Ayalp | Victor Helmle [SR] | |
Lodi Doumit | Dilek Alkan [SR] | |
Ole Fischer | Michael Maetze [SR] | |
Tara Fischer | Tilda von Waldenfels [SR] | |
Julius Forster | Jonathan Linder [SR] | |
Nicole Gerdon | Marianne Sieber (jung) [SR] | |
Nikola Kress | Ulrike Neidhard [SR] | |
Robert Schupp | Dr. Stefan Zabel [SR] | |
Sophie Bogdan | Theres Sieber [SR] | |
Stefanie Klimkait | Constanze von Waldenfels [SR] | |
Katja Uffelmann | Ilse Grosch [SR] | |
Jona Eisenblätter | Hans Katrein (jung) [SR] | |
Fabian Halbig | Gerd Sieber (1945) [SR] | |
Youssef Maghrebi | Zouhir [SR] | |
Anabel Möbius | Lavinia Wiesel [SR] | |
Jaela Probst | VANESSA CABELL [SR] | |
Lilli Schweiger | Maris Bächle jung [SR] | |
François Smesny | Capitaine Raymond De La Bruyere [SR] | |
Noemi Sofiyani | Lioba Natterer [SR] | |
Aurélie Thépaut | Camille Rolloir [SR] | |
Monika Goll | Marianne Sieber (alt) [SR] | |
Kim Bormann | Fabienne Ledoux [BP] | |
Georg Blumreiter | Jäger [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Andrea Beier | |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Stefan Spreer | |
Camera operator | Max Zaher | |
Additional photography | Thomas Käthe Keller | |
Steadicam operator | Max Zaher + B Cam | + B Cam |
1st assistant camera | Peter Jäger Alexa Mini & Amira B-CAM | Alexa Mini & Amira B-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Marvin Kexel A-CAM (ALEXA Mini & Amira) | A-CAM (ALEXA Mini & Amira) |
1st assistant camera | Nadine Willeke Steadicam + B-Cam | Steadicam + B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Sirinton Kaomanit | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Käthe Keller | |
Rear projection plates operator | Tobias Sieben Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Rear projection plates operator | Jannik Klingel Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Still photographer | Maor Waisburd | |
Camera trainee | Luca Dobrunz | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Susanne Roggendorf historisch 1945 & 1989 | historisch 1945 & 1989 |
Assistant costume designer | Zula Munkhzul Purevdorj Drehzeit | Drehzeit |
Assistant costume designer | Friederike zu Dohna Vorbereitung u.a.historisch 40er Jahre | Vorbereitung u.a.historisch 40er Jahre |
Costumer / wardrobe | Maren Eichler historisch 2. Weltkrieg | historisch 2. Weltkrieg |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ulrike Kiss-Ruddies | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Valentina Dolce | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Emma Mende | |
Director | Marcus O. Rosenmüller | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf Kell | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Jan Schneider [1] + 3 DT 1. RA Vertretung | + 3 DT 1. RA Vertretung |
Script supervisor | Nicole Dillinger | |
Actor coach (children) | Brigitte Simons | |
Editor | Claudia Klook | |
Grip | Jonathan Abelmann | |
Gaffer | Michael Wagner | |
Best boy electric | Jürgen During | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Heinrich 2 Wochen | 2 Wochen |
Balloon light operator | Dirk Walter | |
Lighting assistant | Kolja Hundsdörfer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Rosa Singhofen 2 Teiler | 2 Teiler |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Astrid Schikorra Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Fx makeup artist | Isabel Kowol Assistenz | Assistenz |
Fx makeup artist | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Maskenbild ,Bluteffekte, Dummie | SFX Maskenbild ,Bluteffekte, Dummie |
Additional make up artist | Elisabeth Dietrich | |
Composer | Dominik Giesriegl | |
Producer | Annette Reeker | |
Delegate producer | Caroline Daube | |
Producer | Herwig Krawinkler | |
Production designer | Klaus-Peter Platten | |
Art director | Gertrud Esslinger | |
Set decorator | Kerstin Wimmer | |
Prop master | Panja Gawlitzek 2 Teile, historisch (1945) | 2 Teile, historisch (1945) |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Stephanie Medi May Freudenstadt | Freudenstadt |
Standby props | Sarah Schindler | |
Picture car wrangler | Nico Rapp | |
Set builder | Rene Bolte Bauleitend | Bauleitend |
Graphic artist | Tina Andric | |
Graphic artist | Bo Soremsky Zeichnungen | Zeichnungen |
Line producer | Matthias Krause [1] | |
Assistant to line producer | Paulina Toenne | |
Production manager | Axel Unbescheid | |
Production coordinator | Ann-Kathrin Kremer | |
Production coordinator | Carmen Hanebrink Head of Production Office | Head of Production Office |
Unit manager (local system) | Mathias Krämer | |
Location manager (local system) | Jakob Kleine +Bürosuche +Quartier- Vorbereitung | +Bürosuche +Quartier- Vorbereitung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Karlegger September - November | September - November |
Assistant location manager | Laura Lehnert | |
Assistant location manager | Fabian Linder Vorproduktion / Freudenstadt | Vorproduktion / Freudenstadt |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael Ament | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Dario Soto Vecchio | |
Production driver | Günther Haible | |
Set runner | Julia Thiel [1] | |
Set runner | Felix Kaiser | |
Screenwriter | Annette Reeker as Anna Tebbe | as Anna Tebbe |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Walther | |
Boom operator | Ian Wright | |
Second boom operator | Paul Powaljaew | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Sound designer | Andreas Hintzsch | |
Adr recordist | Miles Kann | |
Foley editor | Martin Rogalski | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects supervisor | Micha Mann | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Special effects technician | Nico Rapp | |
Armorer | Nico Rapp | |
Armorer | Stephan Vogt | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Rolle Soldat | Rolle Soldat |
Stuntman/woman | Denise Treffler Stuntdouble Jessica Schwarz | Stuntdouble Jessica Schwarz |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr Stuntplayer / Soldat | Stuntplayer / Soldat |
Stuntman/woman | Hendrik Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Jana Reinhardt Stuntsouble Jaela Probst | Stuntsouble Jaela Probst |
Stunt driver | Jürgen Klein | |
Stunt rigger | Jürgen Klein | |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Arne Pieczaro als Fahrer, Einkäufer bei (HD) | als Fahrer, Einkäufer bei (HD) |
Caterer (cook on set) | Arne Pieczaro | |
Consultant | Nico Rapp Notfallmedizin | Notfallmedizin |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
all-in-production GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Wingthing GbR Aerials | Aerials |
Casting | Marc Schötteldreier Casting | |
Stunts | Michael Mohr Stuntteam | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH | |
Production Services | Friendz GmbH Blocker | Blocker |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Costumes | Die Maske Garderobenmobil | Garderobenmobil |
Costumes | Filmcops e.K. Polizeiuniformen Baden-Württemberg | Polizeiuniformen Baden-Württemberg |
Costumes | Kostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH KB: S. Roggendorf | KB: S. Roggendorf |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Costumes | Sturm Handels GmbH | |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: S. Roggendorf | KB: S. Roggendorf |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Susanne Roggendorf | KB: Susanne Roggendorf |
Makeup and Hair | Filmservice Thomas Vogt Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Makeup and Hair | SAV Movie Service | |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Equipment & FB | Med. Equipment & FB |
Props | Peinelt-Motors Fahrzeuge-Waffen | Fahrzeuge-Waffen |
Props | VideoArtLab Achim Goebel | |
Special Effects | Denira Entertainment SFX und Waffentechniker im Auftrag für SAV pyrotechnik | SFX und Waffentechniker im Auftrag für SAV pyrotechnik |
Special Effects | Pitt Effects | |
Special Effects | SAV pyrotechnik | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis,Req | Unipkws,Unipolis,Req |
Vehicles and aircrafts | SAV Movie Service | |
Video/Computer Playback | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH KFZ-Plates | KFZ-Plates |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 08/04/2019, 8.15 PM |