Production accountant | Silke Richter | |
Vfx supervisor | Andreas Alesik | |
Director of photography | Stephan Schuh | |
Camera operator | Anian Bernrieder B-Cam, 3DT | B-Cam, 3DT |
Steadicam operator | Anian Bernrieder entire project | entire project |
1st assistant camera | Laura Gehrke Steadi- und B Kam | Steadi- und B Kam |
1st assistant camera | Anian Bernrieder A-Cam, whole project, Arri Alexa XTPlus, Zeiss UP/MP | A-Cam, whole project, Arri Alexa XTPlus, Zeiss UP/MP |
2nd assistant camera | Laura Gehrke | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Carsten Deinert Codex | Codex |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Costume designer | Walter Schwarzmeier | |
Director | Ed Herzog Bayrischer Filmpreis | Bayrischer Filmpreis |
Script continuity | Marielle Gottmann Mit Lock it Script App | Mit Lock it Script App |
Extras coordinator | Nicole Hartmann | |
Additional editor | Sebastian Wild | |
Additional editor | Charles Ladmiral | |
Online editor | Ion-Petru Tanase | |
Key grip | Jürgen Wolf | |
Grip | Simon Kmeth | |
Gaffer | Michael Koschorreck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Aurora Hummer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna Kirchhammer | |
Composer | Martin Probst | |
Producer | Kerstin Schmidbauer | |
Production designer | Anette Ingerl | |
Assistant production designer | Jutta Glaser | |
Set decorator | Thomas Höltzel | |
Assistant set decorator | Till Schwertfeger | |
Art department assistant | Marcel Steinmann Von 27.08 - 31.08.18 | Von 27.08 - 31.08.18 |
Prop master | Sonja Möginger | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Viola Sirch | |
Standby props | Claudia Kiefer | |
Set dresser | Mareen Golz | |
Stand by set builder | Armin Neuenhaus | |
Graphic artist | Yumi Kimoto | |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Transporte für die Ausstattung | Transporte für die Ausstattung |
Property driver | Till Schwertfeger | |
Art department trainee | Emily Oschwald | |
Line producer | Steffen Günther | |
Production manager | Sylvia Binder | |
2nd assistant production manager | Andrea Schmitt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Martin Hildebrand | |
Location manager (local system) | David C. Klein | |
Production driver | Severin Kolbinger Technische Motivtour | Technische Motivtour |
Production driver | Matthias Schrauff | |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber | |
PA intern | Melanie Maria Mosler | |
Set runner | Leon Algrim | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Betz | |
Screenwriter | Ed Herzog | |
Literary source | Rita Falk | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Götz | |
Special effects supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Bulst | |
Stunt dept. coordinator | Erhard Brem | |
Stunt dept. coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt Coordinator | Stunt Coordinator |
Stunt dept. coordinator | Erhard Brem | |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung | |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Rolle Demonstrant | Rolle Demonstrant |
Stuntman/woman | Denise Treffler Stuntdouble Susi | Stuntdouble Susi |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO Prüfung | ARD DEGETO Prüfung |
Marketing, public relations | Judith Niemeyer Project management | Project management |