Director | Tobi Baumann, Erik Haffner |
---|---|
Written by | Sascha Albrecht, Bastian Pastewka |
Production | Brainpool TV GmbH |
Start of shooting | 03/05/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/07/2018 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 78-87 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Bastian Pastewka | Pastewka [SS] | |
Sonsee Neu | Anne [SS] | |
Matthias Matschke | Hagen [SS] | |
Bettina Lamprecht | Svenja Bruck [SS] | |
Cristina do Rego | Kim [SS] | |
Dietrich Hollinderbäumer | Volker Patewka [SS] | |
Sabine Vitua | Regine Holl [SSR] | |
Manou Lubowski | Simon [SSR] | |
Steve Windolf | Steve Windolf [SSR] | |
Katja Woywood | Herself [SSR] | |
Lisa Sommerfeldt | Esther [SSR] | |
Maya Bothe | Carolin Guth [SR] | |
Rahel Schaber | Tanja [SR] | |
Ulrike Volkers | Frau Rützel [SR] | |
Moritz Heidelbach | Reporter Sven [SR] | |
Maike Jüttendonk | Schwester Nina [SR] | |
Antje Lewald | Frau Schleiff [SR] | |
Robin Böhm | Andi [SR] | |
Pinar Erincin | Verkaeuferin [SRE] | |
Leon Pharelle H. | Moritz Rützel [SRE] | |
Dagmar von Kurmin | Frau Herrmanns [SRE] | |
Rainer Galke | Herr Wilcke [BP] | |
Thorsten Kavur | Rollstuhlfahrer [BP] | |
Heino Ferch | Heino Ferch |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Alex J. Moll | |
Additional photography | Katharina Wetz | |
1st assistant camera | Marvin Bruns | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander 'Piwo' Przewozniak 2 DT | 2 DT |
1st assistant camera | Dustin Rasimowicz B-unit | B-unit |
1st assistant camera | Hagen Veit | |
1st assistant camera | Katharina Wetz | |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Siegl | |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Kusior | |
Video assist/playback operator | Zoe Opitz Videooperator - innerhalb Ausbildung | Videooperator - innerhalb Ausbildung |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Assistant costume designer | Pia Herwede | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Rebecca Hossain Zusatz Block 1 DT 1 | Zusatz Block 1 DT 1 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Victoria von Hundt Junior Garderobiere | Junior Garderobiere |
Additional costumers | Cosima Durchlaub | |
Director | Tobi Baumann | |
Director | Erik Haffner | |
1st AD (local system) | Cornel Krizsan | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Dorothea Popovic | |
Script supervisor | Henneke Holst | |
Editor | Steffen Wimmers 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Assistant editor | Yonas Boukabour | |
Key grip | Ulrich Faßbender | |
Gaffer | Winfried Kircher | |
Best boy electric | Matthias 'Matze' Bäumer 2.Block | 2.Block |
Best boy electric | Oliver Noell Staffel 9, Blöck 1 | Staffel 9, Blöck 1 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Chris Völkner | |
Additional electrician | Jan Peltzer | |
Lighting assistant | Martin Kircher [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dunja Pflugfelder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Meier | |
Additional make up artist | Angelina Grams | |
Additional make up artist | Vanessa Schneider | |
Producer | Nina Sollich | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Fee Valentin | |
Production designer | Thomas Pfau | |
Assistant production designer | Manuel Schmidt | |
Prop master | Cathrin Henselmann | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Jennifer Bust | |
Standby props | Maja Rottstegge Vertretung | Vertretung |
Standby props | Stephanie Moldrings | |
Assistant stand by props | Maja Rottstegge | |
Location scout | Claudia Stock | |
Location scout | Marc Geimer c/o Production Concept | c/o Production Concept |
Location scout | Maik Fickelscheer | |
Line producer | Xanten Stratmann | |
Production manager | Sara Heidelbach | |
Assistant production manager | Annemarie Klee | |
Unit manager (local system) | David Hils Season 9 | Season 9 |
Location manager (local system) | Alexandra Stinka | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Katzmann | |
Production driver | Guido Stein | |
PA intern | Kathrin Hölscher Praktikum Set-Aufnahmeleitung | Praktikum Set-Aufnahmeleitung |
Set runner | Danny Lange | |
Set runner | Timon Riemer DT 17-20; 22-23 | DT 17-20; 22-23 |
Screenwriter | Bastian Pastewka | |
Screenwriter | Sascha Albrecht | |
Production sound mixer | Bennet Switala | |
Boom operator | Dennis Kottke | |
Boom operator | Michael Kötschau | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Oliver Lucas | |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts: c/o Production Concept | Stunts: c/o Production Concept |
Set medic | Uwe Markwardt |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Brainpool TV GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH | |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH Stunt-Support | Stunt-Support |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | BPS Dienstleistungen und Services GmbH Tag & Nachtwachen, Technikwachen, Umsetzter und Helfer, Blocker | Tag & Nachtwachen, Technikwachen, Umsetzter und Helfer, Blocker |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Mahl-Art-Catering Crew Catering | Crew Catering |
Decoration | Baudekolon GmbH | |
Props | Monitoranimation App Programierung | App Programierung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Saab Pastewka und andere | Saab Pastewka und andere |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Herz Medical GmbH Med.Ausstattung/RTW | Med.Ausstattung/RTW |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | Prime Video (Amazon) | Friday, 07/02/2020 |