Cashier | Natalie Stelzl + Filmbuchhaltung | + Filmbuchhaltung |
Post production coordinator | Astrid Holz | |
Title designer | Tobias Grabmeier | |
Colorist | Marcel Tieste pregrading | pregrading |
Colorist | Harald Mauch | |
Director of photography | Klaus Merkel | |
Additional photography | Yannic Schuster | |
1st assistant camera | Dariusz Brunzel | |
2nd assistant camera | Lukas Wanderer Alexa Mini | Alexa Mini |
Still photographer | Kerstin Stelter | |
Casting director | Siegfried Wagner | |
Casting director (children) | Anna-Isabelle Schmidt | |
Casting assistant | Anna-Isabelle Schmidt | |
Casting assistant | Anna Kulzinger | |
Costume designer | Maria Dimler | |
Assistant costume designer | Kirstin 'Kiki' Luhmer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Yasoda Hennig | |
Additional costumers | Annette Braun | |
Additional costumers | Tinka Valerie Knoll | |
Director | Sibylle Tafel | |
1st AD (local system) | Angelika Gruber | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tobias Caninenberg 2. Regieassistent | 2. Regieassistent |
Script continuity | Emanuel Knaak | |
Editor | Melania Singer | |
Assistant editor | Anna Porth | |
Key grip | Bruno Hendriks | |
Best boy electric | Ingolf Schmidt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mechthild Schmitt | |
Composer | Stefan Hansen | |
Producer | Ronald Mühlfellner | |
Producer | Christina Christ | |
Producer | Tina Hechinger Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Production designer | Gabi Pohl | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Daniela Eissler | |
Standby props | Kersten Grossmann | |
Set dresser | Emanuel Eschner | |
Set builder | Georg Bülling | |
Property driver | Luigi Annunziata | |
Line producer | Tahmee Theiler | |
Assistant production manager | Astrid Holz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Björn Grünler | |
Location manager (local system) | Ruben Hanne Folge 1 | Folge 1 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Elliot Eckmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Baumann [1] | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anika Drodtloff Ersatz Tage | Ersatz Tage |
Production driver | Hannes Schamberger | |
Set runner | Franz Ufer | |
Creator | Sebastian Stojetz | |
Screenwriter | Sibylle Tafel | |
Screenwriter | Sebastian Stojetz | |
Production sound mixer | Vitus Bernrieder | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jan Blömeke | |
Sound designer | Jonathan Pauli | |
Supervising dialog & ADR editor | Jan Blömeke | |
Foley editor | Christopher Trucks | |
Commissioning editor | Sascha Mürl ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |