Production accountant | Jens Beyer nicht die Payroll | nicht die Payroll |
Production accountant | Michael Vogt Payroll (Gagen) | Payroll (Gagen) |
Assistant production accountant | Clara Schindhelm | |
Post production supervisor | Anne Urban | |
Vfx supervisor | Marwin Wanek | |
Vfx supervisor | Marco Del Bianco | |
VFX production coordinator | Eva Wendler | |
2d artist | Jan Koch [2] | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Mauro Boes | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Lukas Wieg | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Constantin Maier | |
Dailies colorist | Yannick de Decker | |
DI digital intermediate supervisor | Jan Pfitzner | |
Vfx production assistant | René Holze | |
Director of photography | Henner Besuch | |
Camera operator | Albrecht von Grünhagen B Cam 5DT | B Cam 5DT |
Additional photography | Raphael Beinder B Cam and 2nd Unit | B Cam and 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Günther A-Cam RED Monstro 8K VV, Ronin2 | A-Cam RED Monstro 8K VV, Ronin2 |
1st assistant camera | Julian Hanschke B Cam | B Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Günther RED MONSTRO/ B-Cam/ NRW Teil | RED MONSTRO/ B-Cam/ NRW Teil |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Maintz Berlin B-Cam | Berlin B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Ingo Blacha A-Cam - RED Monstro + Ronin 2 | A-Cam - RED Monstro + Ronin 2 |
DIT digital imaging technician | Yannick de Decker | |
Video assist/playback operator | Benjamin Rupprecht Kamerapraktikum | Kamerapraktikum |
Still photographer | Maor Waisburd | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt Erwachsenencasting | Erwachsenencasting |
Casting director (children) | Jacqueline Rietz | |
Casting assistant | Maren Friedrich | |
Costume designer | Susan Bollig 2heads Kostümbild | 2heads Kostümbild |
Costume designer | Sarah Raible 2heads Kostümbild | 2heads Kostümbild |
Key costumer | Minsun Kim | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabrina Köhler | |
Additional costumers | Josephin Thomas | |
Additional costumers | Melanie Gröger | |
Costume design trainee | Moana Lellek | |
Director | Robert Thalheim | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Beewen | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Karo Schnelle 2 Wochen Prep, 39 DT | 2 Wochen Prep, 39 DT |
Script supervisor | Djémila Stiti | |
Assistant extras coordinator | Denise Hansen | |
Actor coach (children) | Tatjana Dernbecher | |
Extras coordinator | Philippe Depke Drehort Köln, | Drehort Köln, |
Extras coordinator | Stella Thiele 1 DT | 1 DT |
Trainee director's department | Maritza Grass | |
Editor | Stefan Kobe | |
Assistant editor | Zoe Dahmen | |
Assistant editor | Jörg Schreyer | |
Gaffer | Dennis Bünso | |
Best boy electric | Roman Breitwieser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Wolf | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Cornelius Köster | |
Additional electrician | Max Smeaton | |
Additional electrician | Joachim 'Cooper' Schlag Münster | Münster |
Lighting assistant | Atilla Opel | |
Lighting assistant | Louis Schmidt Zusatz, 1 DT | Zusatz, 1 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ami Häfner (Komatsu) 2.Maske | 2.Maske |
Additional make up artist | Doreen Kindler | |
Additional make up artist | Anne Wenzel | |
Composer | Uwe Bossenz | |
Producer | Dirk G. Engelhardt | |
Producer | Justus Riesenkampff | |
Producer | Matthias Miegel | |
Producer | Peer Klehmet | |
Producer | Andreas Banz | |
Production designer | Myrna Wolff | |
Art director | Ole Kloss | |
Art director | Yasmin Khalifa | |
Set decorator | Christine Jahn | |
Concept artist | Jan Schneider [2] | |
Construction manager | Michael Reinemann | |
Construction coordinator | Remo Stecher | |
Prop master | Marco Böhm | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Katharina Fuchs | |
Standby props | Robin Kohler | |
Set dresser | Marcel Bonewald | |
Set dresser | Isabelle Schnabel | |
Assistant stand by props | Kristin 'Tin' Henrich | |
Greens person | Rainer Kaufmann [1] greenery leadman | greenery leadman |
Location scout | Jürgen Schäfer MDM | MDM |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt Berlin / Brandenburg | Berlin / Brandenburg |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan NRW | NRW |
Set builder | Dietrich Kirst | |
Prop maker | Karoline Hinz | |
Graphic artist | Nele-Tabea Reineke Main Prop | Main Prop |
Graphic artist | David Löwe | |
Graphic artist | Marc Boden-Buga screendesign | screendesign |
Art department trainee | Emma Helmdach | |
Line producer | Andreas Banz | |
Line producer | Matthias Miegel | |
Line production coordinator | Annie Schilling | |
Production manager | Valeska Bochow | |
Production coordinator | Karen Bornkessel | |
Assistant production manager | Katharina Babendreier | |
Unit manager (local system) | Johannes Schuchardt | |
Location manager (local system) | Patric Boddenberg NRW-Part | NRW-Part |
Location manager (local system) | Hermann Lämmel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dennis Schürmann | |
Assistant location manager | Oliver Albrecht Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Oliver Albrecht | |
Production driver | Jens Itter | |
Production driver | Matthias Meske | |
Production driver | Marco Busch | |
Set runner | Dan Buntzen | |
Set runner | Tara Dirala Praktikum | Praktikum |
Set runner | Elena Kottmann | |
Screenwriter | Peer Klehmet | |
Production sound mixer | Magnus Pflüger | |
Boom operator | Marco Strick 12 Drehtage | 12 Drehtage |
Boom operator | Bilge Bingül | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Struiksma | |
Boom operator | Roman Höffgen | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Adrian Baumeister | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Maxim Romasevich / Foley Premix | / Foley Premix |
Sound designer | Benjamin Krbetschek | |
Special effects supervisor | Björn Friese für bffx | für bffx |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede | |
Stuntman/woman | Oliver Fritsche HeadRigger | HeadRigger |
Stuntman/woman | Marco Albrecht | |
Stuntman/woman | Steven Lehmann | |
Stuntman/woman | Indira Hong Rieck Stunt Double: Tim & Amanda | Stunt Double: Tim & Amanda |
Stunt rigger | Niklas Kinzel | |
Animal trainer | Gordon Krei Filmhund Zelda (Oskar) | Filmhund Zelda (Oskar) |
Child supervisor | Ellen Treuer Medienpädagogische Fachkraft | Medienpädagogische Fachkraft |
Child supervisor | Inga Brock Medienpädagogische Fachkraft | Medienpädagogische Fachkraft |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Fritzi Schrader Drehbegleitung, Making Of, Interviews, EPK (inkl. Postproduktion) | Drehbegleitung, Making Of, Interviews, EPK (inkl. Postproduktion) |