Start of shooting | 04/04/2005 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 02/11/2005 |
Locations | Wismar und Umgebung, Berlin |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Episodes from/to | 19-36 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Claudia Schmutzler | Karin Börinsen [SS] | |
Li Hagman | Leena Virtanen [SS] | |
Kai Maertens | Olav Hinzmann [SS] | |
Udo Kroschwald | Jan Reuter [SS] | |
Stephan Bieker | Uwe Melchert [LE] | |
Paul T. Grasshoff | Steffen Volkmann [LE] | |
Julia Heinze | Svenja Lüdke [LE] | |
Alexander Hörbe | Zach [LE] | |
Christian Koerner | Karsten Sarnow [LE] | |
Dagmar Leesch | Sonja Guderjan (Folge: Notwehr) [LE] | |
Frank Muth | Prof. Meyer Below [LE] | |
Silke Natho | Anja Rogge [LE] | |
Astrid Posner | Sandra Quast [LE] | |
André Röhner | Koch [LE] | |
Cornelia Corba | Sylvie Ewert [LE] | |
Johannes Richard Voelkel | Toddi Peters [LE] | |
Uwe Dag Berlin | Dulle [LE] | |
Patricia Lueger | Tine Ems [LE] | |
Bernd-Uwe Reppenhagen | Husen [LE] | |
Nikita Wokurka | Fabian Doll [LE] | |
Kai Ivo Baulitz | Henner Schütt [LE] | |
Martin Brambach | Winnie Scheel [LE] | |
Björn Kirschniok | Tom Friese [LE] | |
Nike Fuhrmann | Melanie Förtsch [SR] | |
Heike Hanold-Lynch | Nachbarin [SR] | |
Eva-Maria Kurz | Frau Schulze [SR] | |
Frank Riede | Frank Buckow [SR] | |
Hildegard Schroedter | Bankdirektorin [SR] | |
Marc Zwinz | Sobotzki [SR] | |
Mickey Hardt | Ingo Hagemann [SR] | |
Mirko Lang | Bruno [SR] | |
Jörg Rühl | Gastwirt, Jagthotel [SR] | |
Anna Fischer | Ronja Johanssen [SR] | |
Esther Seibt | Evelin Jülich [SR] | |
Katharina Blaschke | Dr. Helene Sturbeck [SR] | |
Ulrike Hanke-Hänsch | Ellen Rietschek (Feuerteufel) [SR] | |
Till Kretzschmar [2] | Dr. Christoph Stuth [SR] | |
Heinz W. Krückeberg | Hubert Sarnow [SR] | |
Ronnie Paul | Berthold Husen [SR] | |
Katarina Tomaschewsky | Nachbarin [SR] | |
Thomas Franz | WSP-Beamter [SRE] | |
Klaus Schindler | Dr. Henning Deyke [SRE] | |
Andreas Schulz | Kai [SRE] | |
Heike Reichenwallner | n.n. [SRE] | |
Petra Hartung | Dörte Burmeister [SRE] | |
Lutz Blochberger | Bahnbeamter [BP] | |
Kaspar Eichel | Robert Oschenwald | |
Teresa Harder | Johanna Zech |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Markus Fraunholz | |
Director of photography | Marcus Kanter 4 Episoden | 4 Episoden |
Director of photography | Oliver Sander | |
Director of photography | Tobias Platow | |
2nd unit dop | Anja Simon | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Frischhut | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Frederic Batier | |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Boccia Folge 29,32,33-36 | Folge 29,32,33-36 |
Still photographer | Marc Meyerbröker | |
Camera trainee | Tobias Kruppa | |
Casting director | Simone Bär Haupt- u. Episodencast | Haupt- u. Episodencast |
Casting assistant | Kirstin Plotz | |
Extras/bit player casting | Manuela Becker Drehorte Wismar und Umgebung | Drehorte Wismar und Umgebung |
Costume designer | Katja Pothmann 18 Folgen | 18 Folgen |
Assistant costume designer | Christian Roehrs | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katja Willecke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Anna Luther KB:Katja Pothmann | KB:Katja Pothmann |
Director | Nils Willbrandt | |
Director | Axel Bock | |
Director | Marcus Ulbricht | |
Director | Dirk Pientka | |
2nd unit director | Ronny Bregulla | |
1st AD (local system) | Ronny Bregulla | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel Lukoschus 2. Block (Nils Willbrandt) | 2. Block (Nils Willbrandt) |
1st AD (local system) | Katharina Suckale Folgen Axel Bock | Folgen Axel Bock |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Kaleve | |
Script continuity | Alisa Leptihn | |
Storyboard artist | Ezra Tsegaye | |
Extras coordinator | Manuela Becker Drehorte Wismar und Umgebung | Drehorte Wismar und Umgebung |
Extras coordinator | Perry Lütke | |
Editor | Yvonne von Bechtolsheim für 3 Drehblöcke | für 3 Drehblöcke |
Assistant editor | Melanie Schütze Block 2,3 und 4 | Block 2,3 und 4 |
Assistant editor | Daniél Spitzenberg Block 1,2 und 4 | Block 1,2 und 4 |
Key grip | Berndt Gäbler | |
Grip | Sebastian Brademann | |
Crane operator | Marc Hennicke GF-9 Kamerakran | GF-9 Kamerakran |
Gaffer | Frank Marggraf Folgen 13 - 30 | Folgen 13 - 30 |
Gaffer | Marc Lubosch Folgen 31 – 36 | Folgen 31 – 36 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Moritz Manfred Martin Folge 31-36 | Folge 31-36 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Richter [4] | |
Lighting assistant | Björn-Lennart Hübscher | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Andrea Allroggen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Drewitz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Pascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Additional make up artist | Dorit Jur | |
Assistant makeup artist | Sabine Mathwig / Zusatzmaskenbidnerin | / Zusatzmaskenbidnerin |
Producer | Dagmar Rosenbauer | |
Producer | Britta Hansen | |
Production designer | Axel Nocker | |
Prop master | Wolfgang Roeder | |
Standby props | Martini Sauer 20 Teile | 20 Teile |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer 9. Juni-31.August | 9. Juni-31.August |
Set builder | Kay Rachui in Wismar | in Wismar |
Property driver | Kay Rachui | |
Line producer | Andreas Knoblauch | |
Production manager | Thomas Dierks | |
Assistant production manager | Carolin Inkmann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Big Peper | |
Location manager (local system) | Nicole de Haas alle Folgen Berlin / Wismar | alle Folgen Berlin / Wismar |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ann Kathrin Eichel 18x45 min. | 18x45 min. |
Production secretary | Nora C. Ehrmann | |
Production assistant | Frank Mathwig + Masken- und Garderobentruck | + Masken- und Garderobentruck |
Production assistant | Peggy Hurtig Assistentin der Set-Al | Assistentin der Set-Al |
Production assistant | Rena A. H. Schröder | |
Production driver | Dennis Erdmann | |
Production driver | Christoph Schoepe in Wismar für D.Erdmann | in Wismar für D.Erdmann |
Production driver | Ingo Schmoranzer | |
Screenwriter | Silja Clemens | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Kuntoff | |
Screenwriter | Oke Stielow | |
Screenwriter | Rainer Berg | |
Screenwriter | Linus Foerster | |
Screenwriter | Joachim Scherf | |
Production sound mixer | Jochen Hergersberg | |
Boom operator | Thomas Wallis | |
Second boom operator | Hunor Schauschitz | |
Second boom operator | Alexander Bieber | |
Sound trainee | Elisabeth Schümann | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 2 DT | 2 DT |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Bloem | |
Stunt driver | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Stunt driver | Dori Horvath | |
Commissioning editor | Dirk Rademacher |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | Cinorama GF-9 Kamerakran | GF-9 Kamerakran |
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Stunts | Double Action [de] | |
Production Services | hiasberlin Masken-&Garderobenmobil | Masken-&Garderobenmobil |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Katja Pothmann | KB: Katja Pothmann |
Locations and Studios | Flatliners GmbH med. Motive, Rettung | med. Motive, Rettung |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Wednesday, 06/10/2004 |