Production accountant | Claudia Plehn Hamburg, Rostock | Hamburg, Rostock |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Kristian Leschner | |
2nd unit dop | Jürgen Kemmer | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos + B-Kam | + B-Kam |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Kaffenberger | |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Caroline Cohrs K: Kristian Leschner | K: Kristian Leschner |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder u. Jugendliche | für Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Costume designer | Susanne Witt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabrina Kandler | |
Additional costumers | Kristin Hofmann | |
Director | Lars Jessen | |
1st AD (local system) | Christoph Holsten | |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Actor coach | Maria Lazaridou | |
Actor coach (children) | Maria Lazaridou Rolle Sami, teils Rolle Keno | Rolle Sami, teils Rolle Keno |
Editor | Nikolai Hartmann | |
Assistant editor | David Paul Schmidt | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Gaffer | Henning Blum | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Max Berg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Bleier | |
Lighting assistant | Angelina Hild | |
Lighting assistant | Julius Hoheisel Zusatz 5DT | Zusatz 5DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Samira Ghassabeh | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanette Kellermann | |
Composer | Jakob Ilja Filmmusik | Filmmusik |
Producer | Iris Kiefer | |
Producer | Ilka Förster | |
Production designer | Sonja Strömer Hamburg/Rostock/Polen | Hamburg/Rostock/Polen |
Assistant production designer | Jan Gebhardt | |
Prop master | Anna Stuckmann | |
Standby props | Michael Steinbacher | |
Assistant stand by props | Franziska Schillig | |
Location scout | Manuel Stülten Zusatz | Zusatz |
Line producer | Jeffrey Michael Budd | |
Production manager | Mathias Mann | |
Assistant production manager | Marion Radant Polen, Rostock | Polen, Rostock |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Hasse PL: Mathias Mann | PL: Mathias Mann |
Location manager (local system) | Robert Seemann 2 Wochen Vorbereitung & Dreh | 2 Wochen Vorbereitung & Dreh |
Location manager (local system) | Kai Jürgensen 4 Wochen Vorbereitung + Scouting | 4 Wochen Vorbereitung + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Niklas Effenberger D-Rostock, Hamburg & Polen | D-Rostock, Hamburg & Polen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eric Schwarz Vertretung vom 12.03 - 16.03 | Vertretung vom 12.03 - 16.03 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jasper Haentjes | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Fabienne Mieta 2. Assistentin | 2. Assistentin |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sebastian Brose | |
Production driver | Tünay Aktoprak Hamburg / Rostock / Polen | Hamburg / Rostock / Polen |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow Charly Hübner - HH - Rostock - Polen | Charly Hübner - HH - Rostock - Polen |
Screenwriter | Lars Jessen | |
Screenwriter | Christina Sothmann | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Schröder | |
Boom operator | Stefan Rudolph | |
Special effects supervisor | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein 1 Tag über Ronnie Paul | 1 Tag über Ronnie Paul |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Wanja Götz Rolle - Türsteher | Rolle - Türsteher |
Commissioning editor | Daniela Mussgiller | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Beate Maxa La fine bouche, Till Vorwerk, Beate Maxa | La fine bouche, Till Vorwerk, Beate Maxa |
Subtitle editor | Nadja Bauer NDR Barrierefrei, HH | NDR Barrierefrei, HH |