Production accountant | Iris Karmaat | |
Colorist | Claudia Gittel Lead Colorist | Lead Colorist |
Director of photography | Martin L. Ludwig Super Speeds - RED | Super Speeds - RED |
1st assistant camera | Claudia Hector Gimbal DJI Ronin M2, Shotmaker | Gimbal DJI Ronin M2, Shotmaker |
2nd assistant camera | Jan Durst RED Helium 8K | RED Helium 8K |
Casting director | Dorothee Weyers | |
Casting assistant | Mirko Beckmann | |
Costume designer | Tanja Gierich | |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Müller [1] | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Fanderl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lucia Michel | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Laura Dorn [1] | |
Director | Martin Busker | |
1st AD (local system) | Adrian Maximilian Hoehl | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Irina Schade | |
Script continuity | Pär Martin Andersson | |
Trainee director's department | Sylvia Jorde | |
Trainee director's department | Maximilian Lohmann | |
Editor | Kilian Schmid | |
Assistant editor | Daniela Schramm Moura | |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Cornelia Hermann | |
Key grip | Jim Kernjak | |
Grip | Max Zirkelbach 2 DT | 2 DT |
Gaffer | Timon Dangel | |
Best boy electric | Merlin Luong | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sören Gerhard Zusatz 1DT | Zusatz 1DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Timo Langendörfer | |
Additional electrician | Mahir Dogan | |
Lighting assistant | Timo Langendörfer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Carmen Diehl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Eva Schubert | |
Producer | Kathrin Tabler | |
Production designer | Angelika Dufft | |
Assistant production designer | Gloria Meilhammer | |
Prop master | Yvonne Leuze | |
Standby props | Kersten Grossmann | |
Set builder | Gerold Franke | |
Set builder | Rene Bolte Zusatzbau | Zusatzbau |
Property driver | Marcel Wolf | |
Line producer | Andrea Wetzel | |
Production manager | Annette Schilling | |
Production coordinator | Selina Meinhardt | |
Assistant production manager | Ron Rosenberg bis 15.DT | bis 15.DT |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Merz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dothias Wörner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Servillano Pantillo | |
Production driver | Kai Bestek | |
Production driver | Robert Bendezu Cardenas | |
Set runner | Lara Paukstadt | |
Screenwriter | Fabian Hebestreit Bayerischer Filmpreis 2019 | Bayerischer Filmpreis 2019 |
Screenwriter | Martin Busker | |
Script development | Silja Clemens Drehbuch Mitarbeit 2015 | Drehbuch Mitarbeit 2015 |
Script development | Eckhard Vollmar Drehbuch Mitarbeit 2013 | Drehbuch Mitarbeit 2013 |
Production sound mixer | Steffen Graubaum | |
Boom operator | Marcus Neuberger | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andreas Mühlschlegel | |
Sound designer | Andreas Mühlschlegel | |
Supervising sound editor | Tom Weber , Dialog Edit | , Dialog Edit |
Foley recordist | Volker Armbruster | |
Dialogue editor | Tom Weber , Supervising Sound Editor | , Supervising Sound Editor |
Foley artist | Luis Schöffend | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Martin Sickenberg | |
Pr photographer | Felix Meinhardt | |