Colorist | Colja Krugmann | |
Colorist | Juan Galva | |
Director of photography | Boris Becker | |
Director of photography | Jakob Creutzburg | |
Director of photography | Markus Kloth | |
Director of photography | Domenik Schuster | |
Director of photography | Timon Schäppi | |
Director of photography | Christopher Dürkop | |
Director of photography | Valentin Selmke Sony Fs5 | Sony Fs5 |
Director of photography | Lucas Fiederling | |
Director of photography | Patrick Jasim | |
Director of photography | Johannes Greisle | |
Director of photography | Julian Landweer div. Clips (u.a. Alpha-Kevin) | div. Clips (u.a. Alpha-Kevin) |
Steadicam operator | Johannes Ziegler SONY FS7+PL Mount+ARRI HS | SONY FS7+PL Mount+ARRI HS |
1st assistant camera | Karina Genis | |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Kunze | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Wunderlich | |
1st assistant camera | Jana Fitzner | |
1st assistant camera | Sarah Alisch | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Sascha Reymann | |
Costume designer | Lena Nienaber | |
Costume designer | Wiebke Christin Lebus diverse Clips | diverse Clips |
Costume designer | Marie Federlin | |
Costume designer | Marie Federlin | |
Costume designer | Lena Wolf | |
Director | Christina Schlag | |
Director | André Jagusch | |
Director | Laura Fischer Unglaublich! Er kennt die Zukunft! ... | Unglaublich! Er kennt die Zukunft! ... |
Director | Niklas Coskan | |
Director | Georg Kammerer | |
Director | Christoph Eder | |
Director | Fabian Möhrke | |
Director | Simon Ostermann | |
Director | Nico Sommer | |
Director | Raphael Selter div. Clips | div. Clips |
1st AD (local system) | Magdalena Kugler | |
1st AD (local system) | Nils Strüven 1st AD / div. Clips | 1st AD / div. Clips |
Editor | Stefan Peters [1] | |
Editor | Stefan Barghoorn | |
Editor | Rico Diogo Mahel | |
Gaffer | Dustin John | |
Gaffer | Richard Nitsche | |
Gaffer | Gernot Bayer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gunnar Rossow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Pablo Ruiz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hanka Thot | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nuria de Lario | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna Jüngling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Rotheuler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hanna Riehm various clips | various clips |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Meike Gfrörer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grete Pfleger | |
Producer | David Steinberger | |
Production designer | Jörg Strombach | |
Production designer | Claudia Steinert | |
Production designer | Tina Rix Set decorator mehrere Folgen | Set decorator mehrere Folgen |
Production designer | Martina Mladenova | |
Assistant production designer | Hannah Roolf | |
Standby props | Varinka Schreurs + Set-Dresserin | + Set-Dresserin |
Set builder | Christian Wilde | |
Line producer | Philip Rother | |
Production manager | Laura Tille | |
Assistant production manager | Isabell Jurisch | |
Assistant production manager | Hala Khalid | |
Unit manager (local system) | Karoline Hunder | |
Unit manager (local system) | Martin Herrmann | |
Screenwriter | Tim Kleinebudde | |
Screenwriter | Raphael Selter | |
Screenwriter | Christina Schlag | |
Screenwriter | Christian Brandes | |
Screenwriter | Henriette Buss | |
Production sound mixer | Ludwig Fiedler | |
Production sound mixer | Julian Cropp | |
Production sound mixer | Florian von Keyserlingk | |
Production sound mixer | Denis Elmaci | |
Production sound mixer | Leo Aderhold | |
Production sound mixer | Nikolas Mühe (z.B. Clip Alpha-Kevin) | (z.B. Clip Alpha-Kevin) |
Production sound mixer | Malte Audick | |
Production sound mixer | Moritz Monorfalvi | |
Production sound mixer | Malte Eiben | |
Social media manager | Tim Kleinebudde | |