Production accountant | Sandra May | |
Vfx producer | Marco Del Bianco | |
Vfx supervisor | Frank Kaminski mit Cine Postproduction München VFX | mit Cine Postproduction München VFX |
Colorist | Christine Hiam | |
Dailies colorist | Omri Peled | |
Director of photography | Carsten Thiele | |
2nd unit dop | Max Biro | |
2nd unit dop | Markus Biro | |
Steadicam operator | Carsten Thiele | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Gasser | |
1st assistant camera | Camillo Foramitti | |
1st assistant camera | Dieter Knestel | |
2nd assistant camera | Melanie Schneider [2] | |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Eidenhammer | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Stefan Weßling | |
Assistant to video playback operator | Raoul Schoisengeier | |
Still photographer | Marco Nagel | |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Costume designer | Monika Hinz | |
Assistant costume designer | Manuela Bönecke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Helga Lohninger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Donato Iglesias | |
Additional costumers | Olivia Andrione | |
Director | Gabriela Zerhau | |
1st AD (local system) | Jochen Gosch | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Alice Weibhauser | |
Script continuity | Anke Reichert | |
Editor | Anke Berthold | |
Assistant editor | Albert Warth Ambient Postproduction Berlin | Ambient Postproduction Berlin |
Assistant editor | Christian Maire | |
Trailer editor | Flo Lackner | |
Key grip | Urs Höfer | |
Gaffer | Ole Ki Bun Wedemann | |
Best boy electric | Lukas Kern | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Tiefenböck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arnold Graggaber | |
Additional electrician | Florian Eidenhammer | |
Additional electrician | Arthur Höfinger | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Nannie Gebhardt-Seele | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Krauskopf hist. | hist. |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nannie Gebhardt-Seele | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Niehues | |
Additional make up artist | Lili Zawierucha | |
Additional make up artist | Aurora Hummer Crowd Makeup & Hair Supervisor (period) | Crowd Makeup & Hair Supervisor (period) |
Composer | Dominik Giesriegl | |
Producer | Kirsten Hager | |
Producer | Anja Föringer | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Hanna Schuster | |
Co-producer | Thomas Hroch | |
Co-producer | Gerald Podgornig | |
Production designer | Bertram Reiter | |
Assistant production designer | Gisela Hesser | |
Set decorator | Juliane Gstättner | |
Construction manager | Thomas Gamper | |
Construction coordinator | Barbara Gamper | |
Prop master | Michael Hochwarter 5 Drehtage | 5 Drehtage |
Standby props | Susanne Eppensteiner | |
Assistant stand by props | Patricia Kouba | |
Location scout | Christof Pilsl Bayern | Bayern |
Location scout | Ute Platzer Bayern | Bayern |
Line producer | Alfred Strobl | |
Line producer | Sabine Wenath-Merki | |
Production manager | Karin Schmatz historisch | historisch |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lorenzo Wunderl | |
Production driver | Simon Haseneder und Assistent der Set - AL | und Assistent der Set - AL |
Production driver | Martin Feichtinger PA Set-Aufnahme Assistenz | PA Set-Aufnahme Assistenz |
Production driver | Flo Mayr Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | Louis Merki | |
Screenwriter | Gabriela Zerhau | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Szabolcs | |
Boom operator | Serge Timmons Vertretung 1 Woche | Vertretung 1 Woche |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Stecher | |
Sound designer | Florian Neunhoeffer | |
Foley editor | Bastian Zeiselmair | |
Foley artist | Andreas Schneider | |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt ZDF | ZDF |
Commissioning editor | Julia Sengstschmid ORF | ORF |
Commissioning editor | Olaf Grunert ZDF/arte | ZDF/arte |